Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
gabriel
Country:
Liechtenstein
Club:
Vaduz
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
187
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Who's the best climber in CF?
4:10
95 / 128
2
4:23
306 / 380
3
4:53
330 / 380
4
4:14
293 / 380
5
4:03
274 / 380
6
4:14
293 / 380
7
4:21
304 / 380
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night
25:58
32 / 87
Medeldistans
32:57
6 / 74
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short
15:39
69 / 122
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle
19:08
38 / 115
No more mister nice guy
31:22
1 / 72
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short
11:54
10 / 135
Isfallet Antarctica (real map)
8:35
46 / 177
another random middle
40:41
13 / 76
Short Distance
22:50
39 / 105
OCAD: National Park (Classic)
43:30
41 / 140
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman
61:03
21 / 49
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try
18:54
26 / 112
Random Map - Snowy
52:20
28 / 63
OCAD- Eastern Gorge
18:52
24 / 113
Short experience
25:48
27 / 94
Middle experience
33:48
6 / 76
Kenttown Cliffs
12:31
19 / 98
LĂ„nga natten
39:31
25 / 90
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3
dnf
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2
dnf
2
dnf
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1
25:07
12 / 106
Real map: Short sprint
13:24
89 / 173
MWF Middle
dnf
2
34:49
21 / 79
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct
20:20
29 / 95
Openland 2 Days, Day 2
47:19
19 / 60
Openland 2 Days, Day 1
24:35
40 / 91
Park O Sprint
11:54
37 / 171
Sprint
8:48
44 / 125
Tappanfield - long middledist.
65:49
19 / 65
greendesert [sprint]
21:46
29 / 101
OCAD- Sommerfield
dnf
ANALOG [middle]
44:04
16 / 34
ANALOG [short]
24:38
17 / 62
ANALOG [sprint]
dnf
2
15:28
13 / 125
Tappan RACE
dnf
2
40:25
20 / 74
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle)
29:50
51 / 123
Sprint!
23:22
31 / 95
LSNP-Middle
34:41
8 / 71
Middledistance
36:26
15 / 54
day-1, Middle
35:04
25 / 62
Medeldistans
35:17
19 / 54
Middle
51:38
5 / 40
Salem 2-days
dnf
2
39:56
15 / 61
17:13
30 / 97
Ocad-sprint
dnf
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps
21:18
29 / 108
tricky short
33:06
28 / 81
wethill sprint
13:19
21 / 104
crazyrace
16:12
16 / 83
Short Controlrun
15:50
41 / 91
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint
30:35
38 / 101
Easy Night Race
34:41
39 / 101
2
dnf
random middle 1
51:12
24 / 62
Les Drives - Sprint
16:52
40 / 136
600m Orienteering
4:33
17 / 161
Auburn
113:38
20 / 60
Bohman Long
54:19
13 / 44
Bohman Middle
32:49
19 / 71
Bohman sprint
17:06
31 / 123
Walkerland Day 7
17:56
33 / 91
Walkerland Day 2
18:47
41 / 108
Walkerland Day 1
7:18
60 / 126
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint
11:23
28 / 171
The CF Relay: LEG 3
dnf
Sprint
16:28
20 / 106
Night Sprint
15:17
11 / 76
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad
33:57
78 / 149
OCAD-South Brisony Middle
24:28
11 / 152
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try
44:22
75 / 118
Winchesterborough Woods Short
41:44
18 / 87
Sherman circle Sprint
19:03
51 / 127
Sherman Middle
2
14:36
15 / 111
Sherman Sprint
2
9:58
44 / 133
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad
17:38
78 / 161
Real map from Tyrstugan!
29:24
5 / 142
OCAD-Alacia Short
19:55
10 / 146
Ocad Map: classic
50:40
6 / 101
Average middle distance
37:51
8 / 85
The CF Relay: LEG 1
24:37
55 / 146
Short Sprint
dnf
2
28:13
34 / 119
3
dnf
Revere State Park Day 2
40:29
43 / 83
Northern Porter
dnf
2
29:57
32 / 108
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield
32:28
40 / 122
2
dnf
Ocad-map
18:34
84 / 150
2
dnf
West Felltown Hill Day 3
59:52
28 / 65
West Felltown Hill
31:52
12 / 77
West Felltown Hill Day 1
21:25
7 / 113
well night
23:29
10 / 94
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O
25:52
35 / 85
Azzurro-Corta
23:30
25 / 126
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps
24:16
49 / 116
2
dnf
3
dnf
Real map: Short Sprint
18:49
133 / 173
2
7:54
37 / 209
3
dnf
4
dnf
Hot-Sprinten!
19:55
58 / 147
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD.
11:49
48 / 149
random middle
31:18
21 / 89
2
dnf
Sprint for it!
18:57
20 / 164
Strange OCAD Sprint
19:30
60 / 190
South Kenrickford
37:18
40 / 77
froettmaninger berg - night
27:05
18 / 77
straight
43:08
26 / 86
2
dnf
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night
24:34
39 / 128
2
dnf
Ocad sprint/middle
31:29
71 / 144
long distance
85:03
40 / 58
Englewoodford Sprint
18:55
20 / 109
pleasant race
dnf
2
43:39
26 / 70
Run to the hills
dnf
Wintertime middle
28:37
25 / 114
The Hives Sprint
9:29
27 / 145
Thomas Sprint 2
6:41
37 / 143
A fight 4 seconds
28:05
35 / 83
Sprint
16:34
30 / 121
2
14:30
3 / 138
Bosbergen Short Sprint
11:41
13 / 105
Bosbergen Sprint
21:04
36 / 105
Bosbergen Middle
30:35
30 / 105
Central Mason Double South
22:59
59 / 95
2
dnf
3
18:48
12 / 101
Alewifefield Middle
33:00
17 / 64
Hard Night race
dnf
2
dnf
3
43:35
26 / 67
Arborford 1
18:53
21 / 110
South Warrenborough (Ocad)
18:22
57 / 136
Downy Sprint
9:46
20 / 126
Elefantmap
12:23
15 / 135
Short course with only 4 control
10:19
74 / 102
2
dnf
3
dnf
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
14:22
121 / 167
2
9:53
23 / 207
Starsprint
17:05
83 / 141
kkkkkkkkkkk
16:44
14 / 175
Middle distance
dnf
2
38:59
39 / 89
1000m
dnf
2
10:57
47 / 153
3
10:12
41 / 153
4
9:04
16 / 153
5
7:51
3 / 153
Short
25:52
40 / 116
2
25:21
37 / 133
MTW Short
14:41
44 / 133
Eastern Warren Long/Middle
dnf
Waterland Sprint
24:30
94 / 136
Sprint
12:29
68 / 139
Edina Sprint 2
dnf
Hillytown Reservior
17:18
41 / 126
Mount Ermaberg National Park
12:32
44 / 111
inverse lac
44:19
29 / 66
!"#$%&/()=?
3:37
50 / 125
Sprint 2
19:00
19 / 85
Sprint 1
dnf
2
18:37
6 / 166
Short Middledistance
30:29
36 / 105
Mount Shawmutborough Lake
dnf
Kinbraewood Night Sprint
15:54
35 / 84
Old Fordham sprint
18:10
70 / 152
everett
18:14
45 / 103
Cosgrove Reservoir
40:21
52 / 100
All races shown. View
recent
races.