Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Alex Malygin
Country:
Russian Federation
Club:
Voronezh
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
221
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve
22:50
90 / 198
Carte d'entrainement à la carte
dnf
Ekeby13 Ultralong
71:32
90 / 154
Ekeby12 Middle
dnf
Spring Tour Stage 1
58:54
93 / 194
Hagnesta9 Longer
dnf
Sprint on the Moon (OK)
19:17
83 / 210
Rocky
dnf
°Draparnaldia
40:03
35 / 59
°Coleochaete
31:38
30 / 74
°Tetrasyphon
52:17
31 / 71
2
52:17
33 / 79
St. Andrews
dnf
[LabRun] Sector E
dnf
Hagnesta8 Long Night
dnf
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O
dnf
Christchurch CF Racers
48:56
103 / 214
(ocad) Sprint AABB
19:10
105 / 187
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O
66:48
43 / 113
dnf
crazyisland-remade
dnf
kikirace prologue
18:17
129 / 152
Magnus cup Sprint
20:35
95 / 207
Husby Klitplantage DK
23:37
51 / 148
Easy
4:03
91 / 168
SlumpLong
49:31
61 / 169
Slump-WoodhillNight
dnf
Middle
60:36
78 / 155
Russia Style
dnf
°Filinia
31:36
32 / 73
°Hexarthra
dnf
°Pompholyx
43:22
83 / 121
°Bothrioplana
41:03
64 / 129
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night
37:40
96 / 191
SlumpSprint
dnf
SlumpPrologue
22:35
112 / 223
Henriksaasen Middle
dnf
Henriksaasen supersprint
5:44
142 / 257
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long
47:02
147 / 249
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint
23:26
154 / 324
Marvins løybe
24:46
144 / 216
sennoi 1
28:24
125 / 194
map
39:06
24 / 99
world cup...
dnf
col de ....
35:35
64 / 147
Train your brain 2
18:29
108 / 198
Train your brain 1
dnf
random map
29:02
106 / 167
City Sprint
27:11
74 / 133
Braintreeburg cup
dnf
Ermatown cup
13:53
79 / 146
ermatown cup sprint
13:55
74 / 133
Kev's Sicko
dnf
WOC 2005 Middle
63:13
47 / 95
WOC_03 long
65:08
66 / 144
°Loxocephalus
33:40
19 / 73
°Sathrophilus
dnf
°Golenkiniopsis
39:57
44 / 96
Holmvassnatten Night
42:12
63 / 126
Holmvassnatten 3
27:04
74 / 178
Holmvassnatten 2
38:39
141 / 222
Holmvassnatten - Prologue
19:25
130 / 252
[OCAD] Cavedine Long
104:01
110 / 195
FIN 5 - 1998
dnf
Tomaattimehu
29:33
124 / 217
t
dnf
37:42
66 / 104
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!)
37:42
145 / 278
Herbernheia 2011
18:47
98 / 248
Brignoles 03
42:45
154 / 293
SprintPastu
23:11
103 / 178
Sprint
dnf
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle
42:38
147 / 243
°Rhyacophila
dnf
°Sericostoma
57:32
50 / 96
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7
dnf
Brignoles 02
dnf
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS
25:50
118 / 206
Swiss O Week - E1
28:47
99 / 251
Bursellopsis
28:40
29 / 84
Urotricha
dnf
Prorodon
34:55
26 / 88
Cylindrocystis
dnf
Spring Cup CF Day
2
dnf
Swiss O Week - E6
23:43
128 / 234
Swiss O Week E3
25:22
130 / 228
Neoprenhåssååå
dnf
the run
22:20
71 / 142
Door 11 - PortU
dnf
Dorr 9 - PortU
22:40
115 / 248
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6
26:15
94 / 183
Door 7
dnf
Door 6
41:40
81 / 182
Middle Fantasy
27:32
92 / 169
Ryssberget Winter Tour
dnf
Brignoles - Night urban sprint
13:30
105 / 239
Door 5
45:30
90 / 144
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2
37:23
90 / 212
Psychoda
32:29
34 / 88
Phalacrocera
dnf
Mochlonyx
30:17
44 / 97
Lauterbornia
28:07
33 / 93
Door 4 - Jaanankallio
57:46
66 / 145
door 8
30:09
107 / 234
WW Sprint
dnf
Micro O
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5
46:59
81 / 123
Door 3 - Forvie
dnf
Slope run [OCAD]
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4
61:19
63 / 125
Rowe Races - 3 of 3
38:42
115 / 173
Whannawhanna - Middle 1
46:23
65 / 152
LE MEGA SPRINT
1:39
117 / 172
race!
28:22
55 / 160
woc
dnf
Middle
23:26
94 / 127
Oskarshamn Night Short 1
dnf
The middle
51:02
58 / 88
long
dnf
Moyen tournois VSO
dnf
The mad grasse for Bu2
dnf
Apartment race
dnf
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long
dnf
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint
24:26
121 / 169
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle
38:22
78 / 118
Céléon
dnf
Lac Mariet VI
41:58
73 / 139
Matiesko fantasy cup E2
dnf
Quick sprint :q
dnf
Matiesko fantasy cup E1
dnf
[Ocad] Nynäs middle
24:46
105 / 178
Short sprint
dnf
Random sprint
17:20
73 / 116
VSO (the real)
32:15
38 / 72
con.
dnf
Lac Mariet V
46:35
71 / 138
Random Sprint 2
12:46
99 / 142
Rassonwood
16:33
89 / 134
1er essais OCAD pour VSO
dnf
Random Sprint
8:16
126 / 165
Neaton-Islands day 3
33:09
75 / 104
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night
dnf
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle
dnf
2
dnf
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint
dnf
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long
76:52
72 / 162
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint
33:13
143 / 227
[Fantasy] Junne E2
64:09
70 / 122
Lac Mariet II
61:11
102 / 173
Lac Mariet [ocad]
16:06
126 / 249
Race!
dnf
Middle night
52:04
73 / 113
West Holliston
38:41
50 / 99
Lago Santo - E2
dnf
Smiley-Map
22:15
64 / 115
Pour le vso
dnf
no name
11:10
93 / 123
Platycola
25:27
47 / 115
r
27:05
36 / 73
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km
dnf
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km
15:24
152 / 265
Lago Santo - E1
17:29
105 / 167
[ocd] Homysud 2
dnf
CANDYWOOD SkiO
26:29
47 / 91
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6
41:36
42 / 86
Manual Effort
dnf
easy middle
33:17
62 / 93
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus
dnf
sprint departage courreurs
7:10
59 / 125
serie longue 2 tournois vso
19:03
42 / 96
serie longue tournois VSO
19:45
46 / 93
Altered random - Long
129:04
48 / 81
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final
dnf
Sprint from 2-days
24:44
55 / 119
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!]
dnf
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle
83:44
113 / 181
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog
20:59
124 / 241
(Ocad)2-days Night
dnf
(OCAD)2-days Middle
45:10
51 / 113
super course pour le vso
32:54
34 / 88
(ocad)norr shortlong
36:13
34 / 83
(OCAD)lillanorr middle
dnf
Lovely Area Long
240:25
38 / 83
Lovely Area Model
21:47
114 / 157
bedrich cup last stage
dnf
bedrich cup no2
18:39
47 / 95
Automatic Puppy
34:27
84 / 132
bedrich cup
20:15
52 / 87
pour le vso de merl
11:29
85 / 153
(OCAD)norr-long
40:51
56 / 96
36:57
35 / 98
(OCAD)norr-middle
dnf
4-stage Japan Stage.4
53:05
37 / 94
4-stage Japan Stage.3
27:36
63 / 107
4-stage Japan Stage.2
dnf
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle
dnf
My first
18:53
81 / 116
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night
dnf
PastuStaRosa_Night
dnf
PastuStaRosa_Long
73:46
43 / 66
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1
34:05
64 / 120
PastuStaRosa_Middle
33:18
77 / 113
PasturSprint
22:59
110 / 150
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive]
dnf
PasturNight
45:46
29 / 54
PasturMiddle
37:25
45 / 92
Pastur
71:12
52 / 71
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1
40:26
68 / 103
Middle
30:41
130 / 171
Shawmutboro
33:06
72 / 100
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5
dnf
[OCAD] Night middle
67:54
43 / 111
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4
dnf
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3
32:47
47 / 97
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2
dnf
2
90:41
41 / 97
Blackwood North
30:13
72 / 115
Kolmården forest sprint
2
31:32
164 / 272
äktatorpet 3 lonight
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.