Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Karine
Country:
France
Club:
HVO
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
278
Races Created:
1
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Vähäjärvi 2B
21:38
79 / 128
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus
44:02
120 / 156
nuit
3:27
92 / 107
Forest sprint 2
32:34
127 / 186
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k
20:43
117 / 273
RUN
27:42
46 / 127
Fantasy
57:44
147 / 193
Fusine Sprint Cup 1
dnf
king of the sea final
dnf
2
dnf
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3
25:24
125 / 238
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2
44:48
120 / 194
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1
18:04
90 / 280
[OCAD] Forest 17 min
23:19
105 / 256
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1
7:32
131 / 280
[Ocad Cavedine S]
34:52
151 / 257
Slovenian cup
64:17
65 / 186
Winter Short
13:31
80 / 195
Middle dist
79:25
57 / 142
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007
47:31
94 / 240
[OCAD] Aamot
22:35
201 / 279
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier
dnf
[Ocad] Bad Course
17:14
72 / 162
Ocad Series [1]
12:24
128 / 200
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1
25:58
169 / 226
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2
dnf
Crosss Country [RANDOM]
11:21
32 / 137
Maze day 2
23:18
88 / 116
Maze day 1
19:29
74 / 151
Fantasy
39:20
125 / 182
City O
20:27
47 / 139
Final Fun Series
dnf
2
dnf
3
35:24
27 / 204
[ocad]short race
20:03
101 / 200
Cross Country
24:13
48 / 150
Small Real Ocad
19:43
132 / 223
Climbing test!
6:04
81 / 146
2
6:07
198 / 316
3
6:57
266 / 316
*?
dnf
2
1:24
31 / 240
[ROCAD] Butterfly test
35:37
127 / 175
Who is the O expert
12:03
42 / 257
Sprint-O
14:33
132 / 229
Ski
3:04
145 / 232
2
2:09
243 / 538
Test 1
6:20
40 / 109
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13
18:51
65 / 206
Tour de flat land 6
dnf
Tour de flat land 1
10:29
104 / 193
Völs
32:12
65 / 162
Butterfly Test
50:11
62 / 119
Test
9:32
95 / 138
Insjösprinten!
18:01
91 / 202
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km
33:57
95 / 261
[OCAD] Finspång
41:54
149 / 193
Jophn Boy
dnf
HELP!!
1:23
96 / 153
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12
39:16
113 / 193
Sekotsuji course 3.4km
27:58
59 / 115
Sprint
11:18
40 / 149
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint
39:37
148 / 221
Random Sprint
14:58
84 / 127
Hummelfoten
17:08
89 / 201
Canada Cup #3
2
25:43
136 / 198
Fantasy 2
21:55
105 / 172
Fantasy 1
15:43
131 / 205
Tour De Skien Lap 4
12:20
59 / 139
OCADsprint
31:30
131 / 181
Who's the best jumper? Own Made!
2:39
15 / 165
Amsterdam Centre (middle)
2
38:36
116 / 170
[OCAD] Maajaa C1
82:14
166 / 252
Amsterdam Centre
2
7:14
179 / 278
Swamp Island
32:22
122 / 180
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :)
25:00
138 / 211
[OCAD]Idre middle
66:15
135 / 231
Blueberry forest
34:14
177 / 240
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05)
43:12
50 / 82
Very short Sprint
1:14
58 / 125
Simpsons :) .jpg
22:59
89 / 145
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race
49:22
155 / 207
Till Amanda Leo
8:31
88 / 113
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3
22:16
26 / 48
lolot
4:06
53 / 75
lol
3:29
27 / 71
Supersprinten
14:25
21 / 36
Plastic
35:32
61 / 89
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!!
19:04
150 / 226
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E
47:14
102 / 170
ocad short sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint
43:10
123 / 155
[rdm OCAD] short
33:19
83 / 150
[OCAD] map test
dnf
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint
dnf
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint
30:42
94 / 139
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn
18:31
33 / 144
[OCAD] City Sprint
29:33
106 / 179
[OCAD] Hällfors
dnf
[OCAD] Ulvsta
dnf
[OCAD] Uggaberg
49:45
105 / 154
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint
16:07
98 / 167
OCAD JWOC last training
41:08
82 / 148
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down
11:20
40 / 115
2
dnf
[OCAD] first sprint
21:59
103 / 122
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night
46:02
64 / 90
[Ocad] Sprint!
15:12
121 / 156
sprinttour [once more]
35:36
43 / 86
(Ocad) Fantasy
41:42
66 / 110
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest
dnf
2
22:49
102 / 193
Randomizer map
27:45
61 / 118
little and eaysy race---sprint
17:53
71 / 147
OCAD JWOC TRAINING
51:49
107 / 175
sprint tour [guest race 3]
40:27
37 / 58
[OCAD] Sprint
17:02
149 / 177
(random) SPRINT!
41:13
50 / 80
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West
10:54
154 / 204
Back to Angels Sprint
18:08
75 / 127
sprin
3:24
21 / 172
OCAD Stonah Hills
29:26
108 / 174
Contour Only
24:19
88 / 153
nice race :)
37:09
36 / 91
Oversized OCAD Sprint
22:28
99 / 186
Highland Sprint 14
dnf
ehhhhhhhhhhhh
2
37:33
54 / 114
Winter-sprint
19:25
51 / 129
OCAD-Sprint
19:31
80 / 109
Ocad Fantasy 3
43:37
53 / 94
Ocad Fantasy 2
13:56
71 / 122
Ocad Fantasy
7:50
59 / 136
Skien OK supersprint
5:16
102 / 115
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1)
11:32
78 / 168
Isfallet Antarctica 2
16:10
67 / 121
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint
14:33
102 / 131
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD]
45:44
88 / 130
sprint tour [bonus]
22:53
44 / 72
[final] long (middle)
56:59
40 / 70
sprint tour [final]
16:37
74 / 95
sprint tour [9]
12:47
52 / 103
Formel 1
2
7:18
113 / 231
sprint tour [6]
35:07
51 / 70
sprint tour [5]
28:20
59 / 95
srpint tour [4]
23:32
67 / 124
SPrinT :D
10:02
58 / 119
OCAD Short Middle
22:34
60 / 131
Spring fort som fan
31:42
49 / 77
short race
13:27
43 / 117
Short ocad
9:24
52 / 160
SUgis Sprint
13:45
56 / 97
OCAD Map Sprint
13:34
68 / 144
Park
17:16
14 / 98
Pour vous faire chier !
4:52
63 / 168
Another OCAD-map
20:11
38 / 137
Run to the hills
60:39
50 / 119
Yellowground sprint
11:29
69 / 136
Short course with only 4 control
9:32
39 / 102
Park-O
20:39
50 / 118
OCAD Map: Park Sprint
21:28
64 / 155
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
11:02
76 / 167
kkkkkkkkkkk
17:13
36 / 175
Boystonland
15:28
54 / 111
MTW Short
17:11
94 / 133
OCAD-Supersprint
7:44
83 / 136
Babcockford Day 3
10:33
60 / 90
Babcockford Day 2
7:14
43 / 100
Sprint Kinbrae
4:23
11 / 112
Sprint
21:11
95 / 139
Hillytown Reservior
17:50
55 / 126
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro
16:51
73 / 123
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T
17:26
8 / 81
!"#$%&/()=?
3:29
17 / 125
WWR Short
27:23
52 / 88
WWR Sprint
10:06
59 / 116
East Sayleswick SPRINT
11:51
50 / 125
2
dnf
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1
14:22
69 / 123
2
dnf
Mount Furlow
dnf
Parcours sportif - day 2
15:14
58 / 119
Parcours sportif - day 1
dnf
Cedarberg Reservation
56:56
32 / 73
Le lac sans fond-night
14:07
44 / 103
Le lac sans fond - sprint
17:16
30 / 135
long distance
dnf
Classic Race
80:46
29 / 49
Short distance
16:05
61 / 80
Suckabergboro Steeps
45:33
46 / 65
sprint 2
9:38
60 / 89
sprint
7:45
40 / 97
Island race
32:51
53 / 93
sprint collection 1
dnf
Hooksetttonwick super sprint
6:03
7 / 98
Hooksetttonwich night sprint
15:40
46 / 68
Real map test
12:11
76 / 108
Nightsprint
9:02
44 / 80
Linjev real
33:06
54 / 80
Short and fun!
10:08
23 / 102
Oak National
9:06
17 / 91
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro
36:31
53 / 82
Sprint 3
16:44
45 / 73
Sprint 2
12:10
49 / 80
Sprint 1
17:39
53 / 93
Arcegno Fixed
20:49
41 / 101
San Bernardino
12:22
31 / 113
Piani Resinelli
45:44
31 / 86
Jacksonville
29:58
28 / 68
MIT Sprint - new course
24:31
12 / 74
Mason Lake
18:37
28 / 80
Nesparken
8:25
42 / 118
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe)
18:17
25 / 92
Packard Cliffs
35:03
19 / 62
Siitama Middle
dnf
Vattula Middle 2
62:34
38 / 85
braintreeford
21:07
29 / 75
upper woodland forest
33:50
34 / 61
UPper Boston Cliffs
25:21
16 / 81
North Madisonwood Lake
dnf
Mit, park o
dnf
2
17:41
15 / 119
Hive Rock Sprint
dnf
2
12:02
67 / 184
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
19:21
80 / 122
Longqood ponds
30:11
21 / 70
Bristol
49:14
38 / 80
Lower Medaytowne
16:59
31 / 75
Random map, middle distance
32:11
14 / 55
Vahajarvi night
20:47
43 / 79
Atland Ridge
19:48
46 / 98
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2
29:24
43 / 87
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
18:55
66 / 108
Fenwayland Forest
58:50
41 / 64
Chelseaboro
15:46
36 / 95
Devils Hill Sprint
10:51
24 / 123
Kaapunki
17:52
16 / 107
Sprint
19:33
50 / 112
Middle distance
57:35
32 / 67
South Revereford Classic
13:15
48 / 99
Roxbury Heights
14:28
34 / 99
South Revereford
2
15:08
44 / 96
3
dnf
Ronneby Solhojden sprint
12:03
58 / 105
2
12:11
129 / 196
Gunstock sprint
22:03
34 / 95
Ronneby Solhojden intro
8:38
74 / 121
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint
25:10
78 / 112
sprint
19:47
46 / 110
Butterfly nightsprint
dnf
2
dnf
Tillman Sprint
24:18
74 / 107
Winchester Middle
74:43
42 / 73
NIGHT SPECIALISTS??????
dnf
Brookline Middle
45:43
43 / 83
Savinville
61:36
48 / 74
Shermanburger Sprint
11:18
67 / 138
2
10:43
44 / 185
Hornliskogen
23:31
84 / 114
Siitama sprint
20:06
85 / 122
THE GREEN NIGHT
dnf
Norwoodborough
30:29
55 / 114
Mount Tappanborough middle
34:00
19 / 72
Sprint
4:48
54 / 118
Bedders World Cup Classic
dnf
2
dnf
Bedders World Cup Middle
2
dnf
3
54:45
57 / 81
Punching test
2:42
34 / 116
2
2:40
42 / 212
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
21:12
77 / 97
Sprint
27:34
48 / 95
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
2
10:31
46 / 123
Forest Village middle
40:27
62 / 90
Park-O
53:06
63 / 119
Les Aoles - day 1
2
10:41
34 / 126
Running Speed Test
2
7:57
34 / 215
Sheffield Crucible
2
4:41
197 / 435
Hudsonburg cup 3
2
25:37
74 / 103
All races shown. View
recent
races.