CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
Gunstock
Open:
16:00 Nov 02 2005
Close:
16:00 Nov 09 2005
Map:
/gunstock/events/Gunstock/day1/Course1.course
Created by:
TC
Description:
Avg Rating:
1.0
/ 5.0 (3 votes)
Results
66 official
(+5 reruns)
4 comments
1.
Ours du 69
JOG
15:38
2.
Théo
Annecy SO
15:42
2.
Bard
Halden SK
15:42
2.
SchIve
Halden SK
15:42
5.
Lee
Södertälje-Nykvarn
15:47
5.
Eirik
Nydalens SK
15:47
7.
MKG
KLS
15:51
*
****
7.
8
GMOK
15:51
9.
jover
OMEGA
15:53
9.
maetthu
OLG Rymenzburg
15:53
11.
Tero Rist
OLV Baselland
15:54
12.
aLARGErhyno
15:55
13.
tschive
Bækkelagets SK
15:57
*
****
13.
Barre
Linköpings OK
15:57
13.
lucasbasset
OK Linné
15:57
16.
Jimmy L
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
16:00
17.
tatam
TheTeam
16:01
18.
kola
iskatel
16:02
18.
Aleksandra Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
16:02
20.
t0m rYAN
OK Computer
16:03
21.
frog
run tan plan
16:04
21.
Maxx
TAD
16:04
23.
Olga
OuTa
16:05
24.
LinusBohman
Malungs OK
16:06
*
****
24.
Marky Mark
Southampton OC
16:06
24.
Ben
TAD
16:06
27.
jeb
VSO
16:09
28.
Nails
SYO
16:11
29.
benito
theteam
16:13
30.
Tomasz Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
16:16
31.
skimber
DVO
16:21
32.
TC
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
16:25
32.
Gante
OLG Rymenzburg
16:25
34.
Vassenden
Frol IL
16:26
35.
EMSV
OL-Teamet
16:39
36.
Jan Skricka
Orienteering Today
16:40
37.
jimy
IFK Bombarda
16:46
38.
Martin
SYO
16:50
39.
piel
ACA
16:57
40.
Jim_W
cog
17:04
41.
sim
TAD
17:05
42.
Ajacied
17:11
43.
Superman
JO (jamaica orienteering)
17:14
44.
tuomo
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
17:18
45.
Bastestad
Tolered-Utby OL
17:19
46.
alexis
(3)
LRACO
17:26
47.
crazy
Local
17:28
48.
MapRunner
HH
17:53
49.
Beata Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
17:57
50.
Warti
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
18:33
51.
teno
IFK Bombarda
18:56
52.
Jeggi
bussola ok
19:02
53.
Trufflehound
laoc
19:06
54.
alexis
LRACO
19:17
55.
TrondEinar
Trollelg
20:22
56.
Noah Elhardt
LAOC
20:55
57.
Mellbye
Compass Club
23:14
58.
Eddie Harwood
Moravian
27:26
59.
profa
PD Pobeda
33:27
60.
PB&J
LAOC
50:05
Sugvaldsen
Nydalens SK
dnf
Tom
NTNUI
dnf
Jones
TST
dnf
Jonas Martner
Tolered-Utby OL
dnf
Lucas Oskarsson
Laxÿ Ok
dnf
Gian Andri
OLJG Holde
dnf
Agnieszka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
dnf
Nails
(2)
SYO
dnf
alexis
(2)
LRACO
dnf
Maxx
(2)
TAD
dnf
kola
(2)
iskatel
dnf