Catching Features

Kinbrae

Open:08:00 Jun 20 2009
Close:08:00 Jul 05 2009
Map:/rnd-00000e816o1091aj2z165414112237126mywl8afhh4/events/Kinbrae/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Bouba
Description:
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

76 official (+15 reruns) 13 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:47  *****
2. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:34  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:49  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:24  
5. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 26:33  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:39  *****
7. janands (3) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:55  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:44  
9. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 27:46  
10. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 27:50  
11. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:53  
12. SV Finland VaHa 28:32  
13. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:38  *****
14. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 28:52  
15. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 29:42  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:26  *****
17. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 30:45  
18. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:50  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:20  
20. Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev 31:24  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:25  *****
22. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:14  *****
23. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:53  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:19  *****
25. gvtoukc France TSN 36:16  
26. Akva Ukraine Odessa 36:55  *****
27. slavutichd (2) Ukraine O-club 37:10  
28. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 37:53  
29. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 38:51  *****
30. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 38:58  *****
31. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 39:55  
32. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 40:06  
33. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 40:30  
34. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 40:47  
35. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 51:23  *****
36. Randoom Australia AUstralia 54:05  
37. Matt Whipple England SOC 60:33  
38. JiH (2) Finland MSP 64:04  
39. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 103:07  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  *****
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  *****
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
annton Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
James Taylor (2) United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Bullis (2) New Caledonia Winners dnf  
fabio (2) Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  *****
eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
rh355 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Johnny Rahlen (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Bladeri (2) Switzerland dnf  
James Taylor (3) United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Bladeri (3) Switzerland dnf