Catching Features

Carrera 2.1

Open:08:00 Apr 08 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 15 2009
Map:/CF Curvas 2/events/CF Curvas 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Moren-o
Description:It´s like the race 2, but this time it is day
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

83 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 11:50  
2. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:54  
3. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:55  
4. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 11:57  
5. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 11:58  
6. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 12:00  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:01  
8. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 12:02  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:03  
9. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:03  
11. jeb France VSO 12:04  *****
12. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 12:05  
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:05  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:06  
15. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:07  
16. Ged Ireland 3ROC 12:08  
16. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:08  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:08  
19. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 12:09  
20. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 12:10  
20. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 12:10  
20. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:10  
20. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 12:10  
24. Trying Sweden 12:11  
24. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:11  
26. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 12:13  
27. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:14  
27. sten Sweden OK Roxen 12:14  
29. àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð 12:15  
30. JH Finland MS Parma 12:18  *****
30. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 12:18  *****
32. kajari Finland 12:19  
33. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 12:21  
34. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 12:22  
34. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 12:22  
36. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:24  
37. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 12:25  
38. Ben Sand France viking 12:26  
39. Axwell Sweden O^2 12:27  *****
39. Sylvain Emo France COBS 12:27  
41. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 12:28  
41. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 12:28  
43. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 12:30  *****
44. honzau United States SDO 12:32  *****
44. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 12:32  
46. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 12:33  
47. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:34  
47. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:34  
49. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:35  
50. Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering 12:46  
50. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:46  
52. wejo Sweden Småland 12:47  *****
53. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 12:49  
54. Jonte Sweden GMOK 12:57  
55. ewhite United States O-Utah 12:58  
55. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:58  
55. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 12:58  
58. gvtoukc France TSN 13:02  
59. aferreira Portugal CPOC 13:09  
60. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 13:21  
61. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 13:22  
62. anderfo Norway NTNUI 13:26  
63. Marina Ukraine 13:35  
64. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 13:42  *****
65. Angela Forseille Canada 13:50  
66. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 13:58  
67. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 14:02  
68. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 14:20  
69. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:32  
70. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 14:42  
71. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:48  
72. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:51  *****
73. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:16  
74. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 15:29  
75. Linus Sweden 15:42  
76. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 16:13  
77. moa1994 Sweden Klubblös 16:27  
78. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 17:37  
79. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 18:34  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  *****
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf