Catching Features

en bana

Open:08:00 Feb 07 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 13 2009
Map:/rnd-01b60e816o1eky61ge1j10x0e10g2nd5grhc18dsdk5/events/Mount Fulton Farm/day1/Course00.course
Created by:ANONYM
Description:funny
Avg Rating:1.6 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

67 official (+11 reruns) 6 comments

1. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 11:42  
2. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:43  
3. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 11:46  
4. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:48  
4. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 11:48  
6. jeb France VSO 11:49  
7. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:52  
8. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:53  
9. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 11:54  *****
10. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 11:55  
11. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 11:57  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:57  *****
11. smed Kenya . 11:57  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:59  
14. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:59  *****
16. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:02  
17. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:03  
18. Ben Sand France viking 12:05  
19. sone Sweden Näset 12:06  
20. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 12:08  
20. Trying Sweden 12:08  
22. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:11  
22. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:11  
24. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:12  
25. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 12:16  
26. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:19  *****
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:23  
28. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 12:25  *****
28. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 12:25  
30. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:35  
30. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 12:35  
32. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 12:37  
33. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 12:39  
34. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 12:43  
35. kajari Finland 12:45  
36. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 12:47  
36. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:47  
38. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:13  *****
39. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 13:17  
40. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 13:21  
41. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 13:33  
42. Dolev Israel modi'in 13:43  
43. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:46  
44. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:47  
45. anderfo Norway NTNUI 13:50  
46. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 13:51  
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:01  
48. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:05  *****
49. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 14:08  *****
50. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:13  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:42  *****
52. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 15:26  
53. honzau United States SDO 15:36  
54. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 16:12  
55. aferreira Portugal CPOC 16:13  
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:54  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  *****
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  *****
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf