Catching Features

NO CONTROL COURSE 2

Open:08:00 Oct 04 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 11 2008
Map:/rnd-01kb0e816o2bsm16heq0n00ah4n1iqws06rrqicw/events/Mt. Madrasboro River/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Alexander Chepelin
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

64 official (+7 reruns) 3 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:25  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:38  
3. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:51  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:23  
5. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 11:28  
5. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 11:28  
7. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:32  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:38  
9. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:39  
10. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:46  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:48  
12. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 11:57  
13. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:04  *****
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:06  
15. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:17  
16. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 12:26  
17. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:30  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:31  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:31  
20. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 12:33  *****
21. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 12:37  
22. Trying Sweden 12:53  
23. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:03  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:09  
24. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:09  
26. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:21  *****
27. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:25  
28. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:47  
29. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:54  
30. aallas Finland HS 14:06  *****
31. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 14:15  
32. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:43  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:14  *****
34. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 15:34  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 15:42  *****
36. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:59  *****
37. Tof France Annecy SO 16:42  
37. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 16:42  
39. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 16:49  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 16:54  
41. moho Germany ESV-DD 17:09  
42. barbichou France LIFCO 18:10  
43. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 18:53  *****
44. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 19:10  
45. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 23:26  
46. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:09  *****
47. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:17  
48. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 27:11  
49. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 29:32  
50. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 42:10  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  *****
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Linnea Samsoe Udholm Denmark aalborg OK dnf