Catching Features

Mason by night

Open:08:00 Aug 02 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 09 2008
Map:/rnd-0sj416o0sgx1yw1bylp6v6riihf1fj18312e5ajrnq/events/Mason/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Olle Forsberg
Description:Middle night in Mason
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

76 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 24:46  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:58  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:44  *****
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:02  
5. Sami Norway Freidig 26:17  *****
6. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 26:31  
7. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:46  *****
8. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:03  *****
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:08  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:11  
11. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 27:12  *****
12. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:39  *****
13. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 27:58  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:07  
15. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 28:37  
16. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 28:40  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:57  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:26  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:18  
20. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:53  
21. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:05  *****
22. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:18  
23. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:21  *****
24. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 31:22  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:24  
26. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 31:51  
27. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 32:12  
28. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 32:15  
29. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:49  
30. sten Sweden OK Roxen 33:37  
31. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:25  *****
32. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 35:38  
33. jeb France VSO 35:56  
34. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 37:01  
35. nilmag Sweden LOK 38:31  
36. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 39:26  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:42  *****
38. Champ Scotland Bsk 40:01  
39. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 44:12  
40. dre Belgium trol 44:26  
41. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 47:29  *****
42. gvtoukc France TSN 48:26  *****
43. rogga Sweden polisens if 53:56  
44. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 54:40  
45. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 58:28  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  *****
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
id4 Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf