Catching Features

Jophn Boy

Open:08:00 Feb 02 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 09 2008
Map:/rnd-008i0e80e8d3lvgg0trrrrrr0000rrlkegrrcq/events/North Auburnfield Valley/day1/Course03.course
Created by:John Rickel
Description:
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

103 official (+41 reruns) 3 comments

1. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 10:44  
2. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:44  
3. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 13:11  
4. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:15  
5. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:21  
6. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 18:54  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:49  
8. teddy Norway KLS 23:53  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
Karine France HVO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
tno Canada VICO dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  *****
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  *****
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Manda Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Jodi United States TOC dnf  
SongDog United States DoW OK dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf