Catching Features

a race

Open:01:00 Nov 20 2007
Close:09:45 Nov 24 2007
Map:/gunstock/events/Gunstock/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Duxas
Description:pk<JJJj>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j>j
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

67 official (+12 reruns) 3 comments

1. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:05  
2. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 17:06  
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:09  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:14  
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:16  *****
6. Pim France HVO 17:17  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:18  
8. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 17:21  *****
9. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:26  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:32  
10. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:32  
12. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 17:34  
13. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:43  
14. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:44  
15. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:47  
16. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:50  
17. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:54  
18. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:56  
19. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 18:02  
20. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 18:09  
20. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:09  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:13  
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:13  
24. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:20  
25. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:21  
26. Axwell Sweden O^2 18:22  
27. xent Finland Kangasala SK 18:23  
28. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 18:32  
29. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 18:35  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:35  
31. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:40  
32. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:53  
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:56  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:02  
35. Ben Sand France viking 19:21  
36. dre Belgium trol 19:33  
37. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:47  
38. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 19:55  
39. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 20:02  
40. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 20:46  
41. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:06  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:09  
43. Hallmen Sweden OL4 21:27  
44. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:06  
45. wejo Sweden Småland 22:54  
46. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:27  
47. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:38  
47. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:38  
49. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:04  
50. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:09  
51. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 24:41  
52. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:11  
53. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 25:59  
54. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:44  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:03  
56. Steffo Sweden IKHP 27:52  
57. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 29:14  
58. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 32:59  
59. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 37:11  
60. Alexander Haring Austria WAT 48:15  
61. David G Sweden IKHP 60:40  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf