Catching Features

(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3

Open:08:00 Nov 17 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 24 2007
Map:/Maggie/events/Maggie/day1/Simpsons Day 2.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

68 official (+6 reruns) 1 comments

1. kent agent Libya 9:28  
2. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 9:29  
3. Hallmen Sweden OL4 9:30  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:33  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:34  
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 9:35  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:38  
7. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 9:38  
7. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:38  
10. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 9:39  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:41  
12. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 9:43  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:43  
12. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:43  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:44  
15. Axwell Sweden O^2 9:44  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:44  
18. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 9:48  
19. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 9:49  
20. lok Niger sfgds 9:50  
21. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 9:53  
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:56  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:03  
23. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 10:03  
23. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 10:03  
26. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 10:09  
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:16  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:23  
28. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 10:23  
28. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:23  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:24  
32. dre Belgium trol 10:25  
33. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 10:26  
34. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:31  
35. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:37  
36. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:39  
37. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:46  
38. Egon Puting Sweden TGOK 10:51  
39. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 10:56  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 10:58  
41. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 11:02  
42. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 11:13  *****
43. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 11:17  
44. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 11:19  
45. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:29  
46. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 11:56  
47. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 12:43  
48. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:48  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:05  
50. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 13:17  
51. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:37  
52. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:43  
53. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:25  
54. David G Sweden IKHP 15:32  
55. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 15:35  
56. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 16:00  
57. Ben Sand France viking 16:22  
58. rogga Sweden polisens if 17:48  
59. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 18:33  
60. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 23:29  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
SimonH Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf