Catching Features

Kaakkurilammiv

Open:08:00 Nov 12 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 25 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Kunming/day1/8-days.course
Created by:Andersen
Description:this will be the finally stage in my 7th steged . It's a longer distans then the others .
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

85 official (+27 reruns) 3 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:16  
1. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 6:16  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 6:27  
4. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 6:40  
5. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 6:47  
6. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 6:52  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:55  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:05  
9. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:10  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:17  
11. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:21  
12. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 7:48  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:52  
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:01  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:07  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:27  
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:31  
18. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 8:37  
19. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 8:39  
20. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 8:45  *****
21. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 9:35  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:39  
22. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:39  
24. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 9:46  
25. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 9:59  
26. Hallmen Sweden OL4 10:23  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:30  
28. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 10:32  
29. Steffo Sweden IKHP 10:39  
30. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:03  
31. xent Finland Kangasala SK 11:23  
32. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 11:32  
33. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 11:46  
33. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 11:46  
35. Mitsku Finland 12:39  
36. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:11  
37. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 13:40  
38. dre Belgium trol 13:45  
39. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:46  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:50  *****
41. helena Sweden IKHP 15:36  
42. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 15:48  
43. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 15:53  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:07  
45. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 16:08  
46. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:34  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 18:40  
48. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:58  
49. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 21:44  
50. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 21:58  
51. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 23:19  
52. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 23:44  
53. David G Sweden IKHP 27:08  
54. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 33:06  
55. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 95:18  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Egon Puting Sweden TGOK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
sindre rh Falkland Islands Tynset IF dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Hannis Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf