Catching Features

Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha

Open:08:00 Sep 28 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 05 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Simon Markendahl
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

116 official (+16 reruns) 1 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:10  
2. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 5:12  
2. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 5:12  
2. Jadir Brazil COC 5:12  
2. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 5:12  
6. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 5:13  
6. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 5:13  
8. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 5:14  
8. Akva Ukraine Odessa 5:14  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 5:14  
8. Mitsku Finland 5:14  
8. Hallmen Sweden OL4 5:14  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 5:15  
13. Masken Sweden OK Linné 5:15  
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 5:15  
16. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 5:17  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:17  
16. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:17  
16. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:17  
16. Dudu Brazil coga 5:17  
16. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 5:17  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:18  
23. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 5:19  
24. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 5:21  
24. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 5:21  
26. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 5:22  
26. Johanr Sweden GMOK 5:22  
26. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 5:22  
26. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 5:22  
30. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 5:23  
30. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 5:23  
32. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 5:25  
32. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 5:25  
34. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 5:26  
34. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 5:26  
36. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 5:27  
36. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 5:27  
36. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 5:27  
36. mkietis Latvia Ozons 5:27  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:28  
40. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 5:28  
40. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 5:28  
40. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 5:28  
40. rutten Norway NTNUI 5:28  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:29  
46. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 5:30  
47. Nicholas Morgan Norway Kristiansand OK 5:31  *****
48. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 5:32  
49. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 5:34  
49. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 5:34  
51. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 5:36  
52. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 5:38  
53. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 5:40  
54. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 5:42  
54. O-Outan France Thai'O 5:42  
56. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 5:46  
56. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 5:46  
56. Vairus Latvia Riga 5:46  
59. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 5:48  
60. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 5:49  
61. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 5:55  
62. Ben Sand France viking 5:57  
63. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 5:58  *****
64. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 6:01  
65. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:02  
66. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 6:04  
67. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 6:05  
67. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 6:05  
67. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 6:05  
70. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 6:07  
71. ts Norway Halden SK 6:08  
72. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 6:10  
73. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 6:12  
73. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:12  
75. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 6:13  
76. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 6:16  
77. dre Belgium trol 6:18  
77. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 6:18  
79. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 6:19  
80. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 6:22  
81. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 6:33  
81. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 6:33  
83. Mikan Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 6:35  
84. GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 6:41  
85. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 6:42  
86. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 6:52  
86. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 6:52  
88. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 7:11  
89. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 7:22  
90. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 7:24  
90. Ida Norway OK Moss 7:24  
92. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 7:29  
92. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 7:29  
94. PrescotSr United States SMOC 7:40  
95. colby United States ptoc 7:45  
96. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 7:46  
97. marcus199 Sweden KKOK 7:50  
98. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 7:51  
99. Wetheral England Ebor 7:58  
100. mjh Australia PO-A 8:28  
101. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 8:39  
102. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 9:07  
103. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 9:31  
104. lasken_espen Norway Tønsberg OL 10:09  
105. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 12:20  
106. Lucicont Sweden 17:30  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
JamieAustin United Kingdom dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf