Catching Features

Gunstock

Open:08:00 Jul 18 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 25 2007
Map:/gunstock/events/Gunstock/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Michal Klapal
Description:Western....:-)
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

67 official (+21 reruns) 4 comments

1. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:14  *****
2. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:26  
3. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 17:33  *****
4. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:37  
5. fkg Sweden FK Göingarna 17:45  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:49  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:50  *****
8. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:54  *****
9. Pim France HVO 18:00  
10. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 18:10  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:19  
12. Leeza Australia AL 18:27  
13. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:35  
14. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:37  
15. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 18:38  
16. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:40  
17. MapRunner Great Britain HH 18:44  
17. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 18:44  
19. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 18:58  
20. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 19:10  
21. William Sweden Saik 19:21  
22. Tof France Annecy SO 19:25  
23. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 19:28  
24. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 19:45  
24. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:45  
26. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:09  
27. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 20:11  
28. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 20:45  
29. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 20:46  
30. manuel Spain ALCON 20:58  
31. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:01  
32. bjorn Monaco ok77 21:20  
33. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 21:21  
34. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:27  
34. Jadir Brazil COC 21:27  
36. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 21:38  
37. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 21:54  
38. querem France orientalp 22:21  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:45  
40. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:53  
41. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 22:58  
42. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 23:24  
43. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:39  
44. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 23:46  
45. dre Belgium trol 24:38  
46. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:53  
47. Vairus Latvia Riga 25:31  
48. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:13  
49. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 26:34  
50. EBuckley United States SLOC 27:07  
51. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 28:35  
52. rogga Sweden polisens if 29:54  
53. Squidie Australia YA 32:57  
54. Mitsku Finland 33:58  
55. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 36:11  
56. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 43:53  
57. Hynski Finland Sippurasti 50:30  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM dnf  
Fabio Ramos Brazil BAVECO dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf