Catching Features

Sprint

Open:07:00 Jul 17 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 24 2007
Map:/COOL/events/Fast-Easy-Sprint/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

71 official (+15 reruns) 3 comments

1. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:44  
2. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:02  *****
3. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 21:08  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:23  
5. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 21:36  
6. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:38  
7. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:48  
8. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:56  
8. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:56  
10. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:59  
11. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 22:08  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:09  
13. Vairus Latvia Riga 22:17  
14. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:19  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:29  
16. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 22:47  
17. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:00  
18. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 23:03  
19. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:08  
20. jeb France VSO 23:16  
21. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:18  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:29  
23. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:30  
24. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 23:57  
25. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 24:00  
26. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:01  
27. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 24:05  
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:06  
29. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:30  *****
30. Tof France Annecy SO 24:40  
31. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 24:41  *****
32. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 24:42  
33. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:55  *****
34. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:06  
35. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:38  
35. Leeza Australia AL 25:38  
37. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 25:48  
38. MapRunner Great Britain HH 25:53  
39. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 25:57  
40. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 26:10  
41. Eduards Latvia A2 27:08  
42. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:09  
43. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:07  
44. dre Belgium trol 29:23  
45. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 31:10  
46. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 31:38  
47. Jadir Brazil COC 32:11  
48. Traner Sweden LOK 33:34  
49. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:01  
50. manuel Spain ALCON 34:33  
51. Mitsku Finland 34:45  
52. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 35:20  
53. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 37:58  
54. fkg Sweden FK Göingarna 38:31  
55. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 42:22  
56. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 43:21  
57. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 43:38  
58. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 58:11  
59. runwld2 United States WCOC 58:44  
60. Squidie Australia YA 59:27  
gab France vhso dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf