Catching Features

Sprint in China

Open:20:00 Jul 10 2007
Close:20:00 Jul 11 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Kunming/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Michal Klapal
Description:Time < 7min
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

56 official (+23 reruns) 8 comments

1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:26  *****
2. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:57  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:57  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:34  
5. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:28  
6. segal Israel lev hasharon 11:57  
7. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:06  
8. S.Tisell (2) Sweden IK Stern 12:24  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:41  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:43  *****
11. fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa 12:57  
12. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:05  
13. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 13:43  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:51  
15. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 14:34  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:35  
17. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:19  
18. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:43  
19. steefi (2) Switzerland oljg holde 15:50  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:52  
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:55  
22. beeker New Zealand papo 16:02  
23. nellars (2) Ireland B77 16:26  
24. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:07  
25. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:09  
26. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:27  *****
27. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 18:33  
28. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 18:40  *****
29. Mitsku Finland 18:50  
30. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:15  
31. peterle Germany Semper O 20:37  
32. dre Belgium trol 21:08  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:50  
34. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 22:47  
35. Vairus Latvia Riga 23:56  
36. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 28:54  
37. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 35:06  
38. Ben Sand (2) France viking 39:01  
39. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 39:10  
40. DDR (3) Andorra DDR 39:26  
41. ewhite United States O-Utah 44:38  
42. nellars Ireland B77 44:58  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
OO Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
remox Italy rem maps dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
profa Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Rochinha (2) Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Hunedoara (2) Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Thorne (2) Finland JRV dnf  *****
DDR (2) Andorra DDR dnf  
Chrissi (2) Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
moschu (2) Germany chemnitz dnf  
fkg (2) Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
japheth (2) Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
MartinH (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
renarsroze (2) Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bejmarn (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DDR (4) Andorra DDR dnf  
DDR (5) Andorra DDR dnf