Catching Features

FAst cup

Open:09:45 Jun 27 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 30 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Karl D
Description:fast cup :D
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

65 official (+35 reruns) 0 comments

1. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 3:26  
1. nighto France COTS 3:26  
3. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 3:27  
3. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 3:27  
5. olive France esat 3:28  
5. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 3:28  
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:29  
8. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 3:30  
8. Tof France Annecy SO 3:30  
8. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:30  
8. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 3:30  
8. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 3:30  
13. segal Israel lev hasharon 3:31  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:32  
14. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 3:32  
16. PrescotSr United States SMOC 3:33  
17. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:34  
17. O-Outan France Thai'O 3:34  
19. Mitsku Finland 3:35  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:35  
19. Jocke Finland STAR 3:35  
19. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 3:35  
23. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 3:36  
23. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:36  
25. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:37  
25. Vairus Latvia Riga 3:37  
27. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 3:38  
27. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 3:38  
27. Ben Sand France viking 3:38  
30. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 3:39  
30. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 3:39  
32. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 3:40  
32. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 3:40  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 3:41  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:41  
34. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 3:41  
37. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 3:43  
38. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 3:44  
39. barbichou France LIFCO 3:45  
39. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 3:45  
41. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 3:47  
41. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 3:47  
43. Board Norway NTNUI 3:48  
43. dre Belgium trol 3:48  
45. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 3:49  
46. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 3:50  
47. Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK 3:53  
47. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 3:53  
49. mr Sweden OK Linné 3:54  
50. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 3:55  
51. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 3:56  
52. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 3:58  
53. repower Switzerland - 3:59  
54. xent Finland Kangasala SK 4:03  
55. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 4:06  
56. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 4:12  
57. rogga Sweden polisens if 4:19  
58. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 4:22  
59. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 4:24  
59. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:24  
61. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:29  
62. orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF 4:43  
63. Robert Wagnon United States SLOC 5:13  
64. åse Sweden Lunds OK 5:32  
65. name Bhutan 6:29