Catching Features

FAst cup

Open:09:45 Jun 27 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 30 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Karl D
Description:fast cup :D
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

65 official (+35 reruns) 0 comments

1. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 3:26  
1. nighto France COTS 3:26  
3. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 3:27  
3. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 3:27  
5. olive France esat 3:28  
5. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 3:28  
5. Nelson Graça (6) Portugal CPOC 3:28  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:29  
8. Nelson Graça (5) Portugal CPOC 3:29  
10. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 3:30  
10. Tof France Annecy SO 3:30  
10. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:30  
10. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 3:30  
10. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 3:30  
10. segal (2) Israel lev hasharon 3:30  
10. Nelson Graça (10) Portugal CPOC 3:30  
17. Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 3:31  
17. segal Israel lev hasharon 3:31  
17. åse (3) Sweden Lunds OK 3:31  
17. Nelson Graça (3) Portugal CPOC 3:31  
17. Nelson Graça (4) Portugal CPOC 3:31  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:32  
22. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 3:32  
24. PrescotSr United States SMOC 3:33  
25. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:34  
25. O-Outan France Thai'O 3:34  
25. mahlberger (3) Sweden Hestra IF 3:34  
28. Mitsku Finland 3:35  
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:35  
28. Jocke Finland STAR 3:35  
28. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 3:35  
32. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 3:36  
32. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:36  
32. mahlberger (5) Sweden Hestra IF 3:36  
35. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:37  
35. Vairus Latvia Riga 3:37  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 3:38  
37. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 3:38  
37. Ben Sand France viking 3:38  
37. mahlberger (4) Sweden Hestra IF 3:38  
37. Nelson Graça (2) Portugal CPOC 3:38  
42. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 3:39  
42. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 3:39  
44. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 3:40  
44. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 3:40  
44. Oskar (3) Sweden Ok tyr 3:40  
47. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 3:41  
47. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:41  
47. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 3:41  
50. *Bob H* (2) Great Britain WCOC 3:43  
50. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 3:43  
50. Schani (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:43  
53. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 3:44  
53. Karl D (3) Sweden OL-Teamet 3:44  
55. barbichou France LIFCO 3:45  
55. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 3:45  
57. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 3:47  
57. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 3:47  
59. Board Norway NTNUI 3:48  
59. dre Belgium trol 3:48  
61. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 3:49  
62. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 3:50  
63. Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK 3:53  
63. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 3:53  
63. DDR (4) Andorra DDR 3:53  
66. mr Sweden OK Linné 3:54  
67. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 3:55  
68. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 3:56  
69. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 3:58  
70. repower Switzerland - 3:59  
71. name (4) Bhutan 4:01  
72. xent Finland Kangasala SK 4:03  
72. fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa 4:03  
74. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 4:06  
75. DDR (5) Andorra DDR 4:07  
76. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 4:12  
77. name (2) Bhutan 4:16  
78. rogga Sweden polisens if 4:19  
79. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 4:22  
80. orienterings proffset (3) Sweden Hestra IF 4:24  
80. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 4:24  
80. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:24  
80. Oskar (2) Sweden Ok tyr 4:24  
84. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:29  
84. DDR (3) Andorra DDR 4:29  
86. DDR (2) Andorra DDR 4:35  
87. orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF 4:43  
88. Robert Wagnon United States SLOC 5:13  
89. åse Sweden Lunds OK 5:32  
90. name Bhutan 6:29  
91. åse (2) Sweden Lunds OK 6:37  
orienterings proffset (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
mahlberger (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
steefi (2) Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Erik Berggren (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Bejmarn (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
name (3) Bhutan dnf  
Nelson Graça (7) Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nelson Graça (8) Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nelson Graça (9) Portugal CPOC dnf