Catching Features

LOL

Open:07:00 Jun 17 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 24 2007
Map:/circles/events/circles/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:Enjoy it ;-)
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

70 official (+11 reruns) 7 comments

1. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:05  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:13  
3. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:30  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:42  *****
5. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 14:47  
6. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 14:57  
7. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:01  
8. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:21  
8. Sami Norway Freidig 15:21  *****
10. frOls Norway OK Moss 16:11  
11. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:21  
12. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 16:30  *****
13. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 16:38  
14. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:42  *****
15. Dmitry Nikitin (2) Russian Federation 16:54  
16. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 16:58  
17. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 17:00  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:11  *****
19. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:19  
20. olive France esat 17:21  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:48  
22. Board Norway NTNUI 17:52  
23. nighto France COTS 17:54  
24. offa Sweden Tuna 17:56  *****
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:58  
26. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 17:59  
27. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:02  
28. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 19:00  
29. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 19:12  
30. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 19:42  
31. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:59  
32. Vairus Latvia Riga 20:32  
33. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:46  
34. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 21:10  *****
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:48  
36. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 22:10  
37. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 22:13  
38. Tof France Annecy SO 22:22  
39. Ben Sand France viking 22:34  
40. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 22:36  
41. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 23:22  
42. sas Norway n/a 24:15  *****
43. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 24:20  
44. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:43  
44. Anna S United States SLOC 25:43  
46. juju France csmr 26:06  
47. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 26:15  
48. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:41  
49. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 27:15  
50. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 28:12  
51. PrescotSr United States SMOC 32:27  
52. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 36:52  
53. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 42:01  
54. avanza (2) Italy GO CAI Monfalcone 87:20  
55. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 106:55  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
MrHenz (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
LC (2) Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Mariule (2) Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Nelson Graça (2) Portugal CPOC dnf  
DDR (2) Andorra DDR dnf