Catching Features

[OCAD] 3-days Sprint!

Open:08:00 Jun 14 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 28 2007
Map:/USA8/events/USA8/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Razz.
Description:2 day of my 3-days Sprint! Same length and 10 controls this time too. Hope you like it. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

127 official (+12 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:36  
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:15  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:19  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:22  
5. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 14:41  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:50  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:52  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:59  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:00  
10. Aakoo Finland 15:03  
11. Théo France JOG 15:04  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:07  
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:08  
14. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:13  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:19  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:28  
16. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:28  
16. sas Norway n/a 15:28  *****
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:37  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:41  
21. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:48  *****
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:53  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:05  
24. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:16  
25. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:19  
26. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:27  
27. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:46  
28. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:50  
29. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:56  
30. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:01  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:04  *****
31. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:04  
33. Julien_ France COTS 17:05  
34. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 17:07  
35. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:08  
36. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:16  *****
37. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:34  
37. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:34  
39. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:35  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:49  
41. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:01  
42. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:10  
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:10  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 18:33  
45. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:35  
46. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 18:50  
47. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:19  
48. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:24  
48. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 19:24  *****
50. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 19:30  *****
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:38  
52. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 20:01  
53. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:17  
54. Thorne Finland JRV 20:25  
55. olive France esat 20:29  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:35  
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:39  
58. segal Israel lev hasharon 21:17  
59. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:28  
60. Ben Sand France viking 21:46  
61. Vairus Latvia Riga 22:29  
62. jeb France VSO 22:31  
63. querem France orientalp 22:51  
64. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 23:07  
65. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 23:14  
66. William Sweden Saik 23:24  
67. Mogden New Zealand North West 23:29  
68. juju France csmr 23:48  
69. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 24:02  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:39  *****
71. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:10  
72. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:44  
73. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:45  
74. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 26:27  
75. xent Finland Kangasala SK 27:00  
76. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 27:14  
77. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 27:22  
78. mjh Australia PO-A 27:57  
79. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 29:27  
80. Tof France Annecy SO 30:13  
81. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 31:30  
82. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 38:56  
83. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 39:48  
84. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 45:25  
85. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 46:53  
86. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 100:23  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
m4rknoc Britain NOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Benoit France GO 78 dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
FredTurner Canada Ottawa dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
name Bhutan dnf  
orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF dnf