Catching Features

Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O

Open:16:00 Jun 20 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 23 2005
Map:/rnd-0ijz0sg16om8jgdw8c0a0uck5k5km8lup0b4b4/events/Tremontburg/day1/Micro.course
Created by:Martin
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

71 official (+20 reruns) 15 comments

1. Jeremy G (2) Belgium TROL 9:57  
2. Mike United Kingdom SYO 10:08  
3. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:12  
3. Mat (2) Switzerland OLV Zug 10:12  
5. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 10:20  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:23  *****
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:24  
7. Martin (2) Great Britain SYO 10:24  
9. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 10:28  
9. blomman (2) Sweden IKHP 10:28  
11. blomman Sweden IKHP 10:29  
12. CalleR Finland JRV 10:30  
13. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 10:31  
14. aLARGErhyno Australia 10:37  
15. Martin Great Britain SYO 10:41  
16. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:42  
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:43  
18. Théo France JOG 10:49  
18. Andrew (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö 10:49  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:54  
21. Strand Sweden GMOK 10:57  
22. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:05  
23. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:07  
24. mb Norway FSK 11:10  
25. robbo United States 11:11  
26. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:12  
27. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:15  *****
28. Vincent Coupat France OZone 11:16  
29. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:22  
30. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 11:26  
31. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:34  
32. Sami Norway Freidig 11:47  *****
33. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:57  
34. Mikko Finland 12:06  
34. Ben (2) France TAD 12:06  
36. biggins United States CSU 12:12  
37. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 12:24  
38. Luis Santos (2) Portugal CPOC 12:26  
39. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:27  
40. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:31  
41. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 12:32  
42. Daniel Perret (2) Switzerland OLV Zug 12:39  
43. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:43  
44. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 12:54  *****
45. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 13:00  *****
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:36  
47. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:45  
48. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 13:48  
49. Kripaps Latvia Riga 13:55  *****
50. 8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK 13:57  
51. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 14:03  
52. Christopher Norway OK Moss 14:12  
53. Tiago Aires Portugal CPOC 14:15  
54. Ossi Finland JuvU 14:17  
55. Jocke (2) Finland STAR 14:20  
56. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 14:47  
57. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:50  
58. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:51  
59. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 14:52  
60. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:58  *****
61. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 15:00  *****
62. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 15:03  
63. lapinou Tibet echo73 15:08  
64. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:47  
65. querem France orientalp 16:35  
66. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:38  
67. Cristina (2) United States TSN 17:05  
68. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:16  
69. Dan K Great Britain DVO 17:27  
70. Jocke Finland STAR 17:29  
71. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 17:49  
72. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:56  
73. chissick (2) Israel Galilee 18:17  
74. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 18:25  *****
75. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:28  *****
76. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 20:32  
77. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 22:41  
78. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 25:43  
79. h5n1mouse (2) Hong Kong jnu 27:40  
80. h5n1mouse (4) Hong Kong jnu 28:33  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Mixu Arvol Finland Koo-Vee dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
papogal New Zealand papo dnf  
Trufflehound United States laoc dnf  
Pingle (2) Norway Kolbotn og Skimt dnf  
Ours du 69 (2) France JOG dnf  
h5n1mouse (3) Hong Kong jnu dnf