Catching Features

WarmUp map!!

Open:08:00 May 27 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 03 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course02.course
Created by:lasken-kingen
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

55 official (+15 reruns) 1 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:59  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 5:00  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 5:03  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 5:04  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:11  
5. Masken Sweden OK Linné 5:11  
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 5:13  
8. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 5:15  
9. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:18  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 5:20  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 5:21  
12. juju France csmr 5:23  
13. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 5:25  
14. Tof France Annecy SO 5:26  
15. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 5:29  
15. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 5:29  
17. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 5:33  
18. frOls Norway OK Moss 5:34  
18. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 5:34  
18. segal Israel lev hasharon 5:34  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:35  
22. nighto France COTS 5:37  
23. Ben Sand France viking 5:38  
24. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 5:42  
25. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 5:43  
26. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 5:45  
27. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 5:46  
28. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 5:54  
29. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 5:56  
30. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 6:02  
31. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 6:05  
32. Havli Czech Republic SHK 6:09  
33. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 6:24  
34. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 6:32  
35. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 6:39  
36. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:47  
37. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 6:49  
38. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 7:11  
39. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 7:29  
40. freddyg Togo guy 7:44  
41. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 7:47  
42. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 8:14  
43. BjörnR Sweden Finspångs SOK 9:01  
44. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 9:08  
45. Hagabyarn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 9:22  
46. PrescotSr United States SMOC 20:55  
47. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 56:13  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
JamieAustin United Kingdom dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
GELSON COGA Brazil COGA dnf  
Oscar Stålhök Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf