Catching Features

Small City Course

Open:08:00 Apr 28 2007
Close:19:00 May 03 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/FunCourseHorse.course
Created by:niclas nielsen
Description:Take a Run for fun :D when this run ends will i be konfirmeret !! :b
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

81 official (+6 reruns) 6 comments

1. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 13:55  
2. frOls Norway OK Moss 14:14  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:31  
4. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 15:00  
5. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:01  
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:02  
7. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:14  
8. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:41  
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:49  *****
10. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 15:52  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:54  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:01  
13. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:04  
14. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:11  
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:13  *****
16. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:17  
17. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 16:22  
18. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 16:25  
19. olive France esat 16:36  
20. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 16:40  
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:41  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:47  
23. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 16:51  
24. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:59  
25. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 17:00  
26. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:13  
27. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 17:42  
28. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:47  *****
29. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 17:56  
29. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:56  
31. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:57  
32. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:59  
33. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:03  
34. Oskar Börjeson Latvia Ryda SK 18:04  
34. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:04  
36. Ajacied Finland 18:25  *****
37. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 18:34  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:54  
39. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:59  
40. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 19:11  
41. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 19:14  
42. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 19:58  
43. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 20:14  
44. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 20:28  
45. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:31  
46. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 21:11  
47. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 21:37  
48. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:39  
49. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:02  
50. Ben Sand France viking 23:04  
51. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:03  
52. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:38  
53. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:47  
54. Tof France Annecy SO 25:50  
55. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 25:51  
56. erik__27 Sweden Ärla IF 26:15  
57. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 26:31  
58. rikard.w Sweden Västerås SOK 27:46  
59. kellspants Wales SBOC 29:19  
60. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 38:26  
61. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 51:26  
62. Squirrel Australia 57:47  
63. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 61:45  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
felipe such Brazil coc dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf