Catching Features

Bolognerskogen

Open:08:00 Apr 17 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 27 2007
Map:/Bologner/events/Bologner/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Erik Bommarn
Description:Sorry everyone hwo has runing testebo it was something wrong with it. But i think this one is all righ. The paths in the start are not so god. From 6-7 is it hard to see the right road. Good luck
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

103 official (+13 reruns) 6 comments

1. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 11:35  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:39  
3. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:40  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:41  
4. alexander (3) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:41  
6. Dmitry Nikitin (2) Russian Federation 11:44  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:45  
8. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:46  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:46  
8. Julien_ France COTS 11:46  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:47  
12. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:48  
13. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:49  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:49  
15. Aakoo Finland 11:51  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:52  
17. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:53  
17. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:53  
19. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:54  
19. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 11:54  
21. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:55  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:57  
23. OskarSvensson (2) Sweden Finspångs SOK 11:58  
23. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:58  
23. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 11:58  *****
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:59  
27. Michol Libya 12:00  
27. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:00  
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:01  
30. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:02  
31. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 12:04  
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:04  
31. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 12:04  
34. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 12:05  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:08  
35. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 12:08  
37. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 12:12  
38. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:13  
39. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 12:14  *****
39. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 12:14  
39. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 12:14  
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:19  
43. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:22  
44. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 12:23  
45. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 12:24  
46. olive France esat 12:25  
46. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:25  
46. TScharp (2) Sweden OIS 12:25  
49. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 12:26  
50. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 12:27  
50. Wasted Sweden IFK 12:27  
52. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:28  
53. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 12:30  *****
53. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 12:30  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:31  
56. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:36  
56. Karl Axel Larsson (3) Sweden OK N 12:36  
58. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 12:37  
59. Segisteg Sweden 12:39  
59. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:39  
61. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:40  
62. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:41  
63. Blackburn Finland TP 12:42  
64. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 12:46  
65. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 12:47  
66. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 12:50  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 12:52  
68. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:53  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:54  
70. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:56  *****
71. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 12:59  
72. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:00  
73. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:01  
74. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:03  
75. peterle Germany Semper O 13:11  
76. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:14  
77. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 13:18  
78. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 13:24  
79. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 13:27  
80. Lazer China OK Orion 13:28  
81. tiagopires Portugal .com 13:29  
82. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:34  
83. Flynn New Zealand North West 13:38  
84. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 13:40  
85. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 13:41  
86. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:45  
87. Christopher Norway OK Moss 13:52  
88. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 13:54  
89. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 13:58  
90. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 14:04  
91. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 14:09  
92. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 14:16  
93. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:20  
94. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:31  
95. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 14:53  
96. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 14:58  
97. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:22  
98. Karin Svensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 16:09  
99. dre Belgium trol 16:19  
100. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:06  
101. Tof (2) France Annecy SO 18:46  
102. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 18:49  
103. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:39  
104. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 20:10  
105. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:45  
106. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 31:32  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Erik Bommarn (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
carvo37 (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
frigolit (2) China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
not in game anymore (2) Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N dnf