Catching Features

Ingalunda City 3,2 km

Open:07:00 Feb 27 2007
Close:07:00 Mar 06 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City 2007/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Testrun: 25,02 min, with some mistakes. Winner time: 23-24 min. A lot of routechoices, and some other fun controls. Have fun!
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

68 official (+16 reruns) 9 comments

1. Mr. Andersson (2) Cape Verde Cape Verde 22:40  
2. hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné 23:00  
3. jover (2) Belgium OMEGA 23:03  
4. green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:27  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:30  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:06  
7. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 24:16  
8. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 24:18  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:22  
10. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:23  
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 24:33  *****
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:34  
13. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 24:47  *****
14. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:57  
15. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:58  *****
16. mike denver Costa Rica 25:00  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:00  *****
18. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 25:06  
19. Goran Winblad (3) Sweden Rehns BK 25:07  
20. Rejler Denmark SOK 25:26  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:30  
22. Michol Libya 25:35  
23. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 25:42  
24. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:44  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:01  
26. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 26:14  
27. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:29  
28. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:35  
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:37  
30. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 26:38  
31. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:42  
32. olive France esat 26:47  
33. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:52  
34. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:36  
35. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 27:55  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:57  
37. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 28:04  
38. frOls Norway OK Moss 28:25  
39. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 28:55  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:02  
41. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:23  
42. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 29:35  
43. gab France vhso 30:03  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:10  
45. Pim France HVO 30:29  
46. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 31:52  
47. Hanna Berg (2) Sweden Linköping Ok 32:29  
48. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 32:43  
49. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 33:09  
50. AlanP France Annecy SO 33:21  
51. Ajacied Finland 33:46  
52. Eugenio Carvalho (2) Portugal .COM 34:05  
53. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 34:20  
54. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 34:27  
55. dre Belgium trol 34:53  
56. O-Outan France Thai'O 35:14  
57. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:08  
58. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 37:16  
59. Segisteg (2) Sweden 38:55  
60. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 38:56  
61. CGR (2) United Kingdom ebor 39:11  
62. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 41:55  
63. Peter Roberts United Kingdom Ebor 43:23  
64. clems France ADOC 43:46  
65. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 49:20  
66. vanbas (2) Hong Kong basvan 52:09  
67. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 58:50  
68. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 83:08  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
Hanna Berg Sweden Linköping Ok dnf  
CGR United Kingdom ebor dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
ØL Stadt Norway Gjø-Vard dnf  
Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Tovisen (2) Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Hanna Berg (3) Sweden Linköping Ok dnf