Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 01 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 08 2006
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:Gurr
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

52 official (+10 reruns) 6 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:32  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:37  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:43  
4. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 16:47  
5. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:57  
6. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 17:05  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:06  
8. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:07  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:07  
10. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 17:12  
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:12  
12. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:15  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:18  
14. Blackburn Finland TP 17:19  
15. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:22  
16. Raamund Norway Stord IL 17:29  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:32  
18. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:36  
18. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:36  
20. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:37  
21. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 17:40  
22. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:41  
23. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:49  
24. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:00  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:06  
26. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:12  
27. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:14  
27. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 18:14  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:18  
30. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 18:24  
31. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 18:30  
32. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 18:32  
33. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:39  
34. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:48  
35. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:50  
36. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:05  
37. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:22  
38. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:28  
39. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:31  *****
40. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:40  
41. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 21:29  
42. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 22:52  
43. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 27:06  
44. Jim Øystein Nybråten Norway Fredrikstad SK 28:20  
45. Joel Udd Sweden Kinnaströms SK 34:04  
46. eivind Norway konnerud 37:41  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
jon3 Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf