Catching Features

Virendra

Open:16:00 Sep 10 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 17 2006
Map:/virendra/events/Virendra 3-Day/day1/Course_0.course
Created by:frOls
Description:the same lovely course as always, please dont make any comments or rates :p lets see if anyone gets under 12.30
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

47 official (+7 reruns) 3 comments

1. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:00  
2. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:06  
3. Thorne Finland JRV 14:09  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:12  
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:14  
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:14  
7. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:21  
8. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:24  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:30  
10. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:33  *****
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:36  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:38  
13. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:46  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:46  
13. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:46  
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:49  
17. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:51  
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:53  
19. hermon Zaire - 14:54  
20. hea Sweden VBOL 15:00  
21. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:01  
22. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:04  
23. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:11  
24. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 15:12  
25. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 15:20  
26. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:23  
27. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:24  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:25  
29. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:31  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 15:44  
31. Christopher Norway OK Moss 15:56  
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:57  
33. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:05  
34. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:16  
35. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 16:20  
36. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 17:47  
37. wagner Norway KSOL 18:04  
38. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 18:44  
39. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:52  *****
40. DEDE France ESAT 20:49  
41. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 21:58  
42. Ida Norway OK Moss 39:20  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  *****
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf