Catching Features

hole and boulders sprint

Open:16:00 May 25 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 01 2006
Map:/rnd-1vmv0e816ohmofqac29oa73h99enizpxrrrraj/events/Oakfieldville/day1/hole and boulder race.course
Created by:manbro
Description:flat, flat, flaaaat
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

120 official (+14 reruns) 7 comments

1. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:36  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:39  
3. lucasbasset France JOG 9:40  
3. Pevi (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia 9:40  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:43  
6. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 9:46  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:47  *****
7. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:47  
9. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:48  
10. mb Norway FSK 9:49  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:50  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:50  
11. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 9:50  
14. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:51  
14. Thorne Finland JRV 9:51  
14. Mélanie France HVO 9:51  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:53  
17. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:53  
19. Drejtoj (3) Sweden OL-Teamet 9:54  
20. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:56  
21. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:57  
21. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:57  
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:57  
24. ms Norway HMKG 9:58  
24. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:58  
24. Julien_ France COTS 9:58  
27. Anders Sweden 9:59  
27. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 9:59  
27. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 9:59  
30. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:00  
30. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:00  
32. pk Scotland ESOC 10:01  
32. P.Nogueira (2) Portugal ADFA 10:01  
34. Anton sjö Sweden stora tuna ik 10:03  
35. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:04  
35. praestholm (2) Denmark ocs 10:04  
37. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:05  
37. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 10:05  
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:05  
40. Pim France HVO 10:06  
41. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:07  
42. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:08  
43. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 10:09  
43. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:09  
45. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:10  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:12  
46. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 10:12  
48. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:13  
49. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 10:14  
49. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:14  
51. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 10:15  
51. Drejtoj (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 10:15  
53. joey Jamaica 10:16  
54. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 10:21  
55. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 10:24  
56. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 10:26  
57. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 10:28  
58. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 10:29  
59. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 10:30  
60. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:32  
60. yann locatelli France annecy 10:32  
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:32  
63. orienteerer89 (3) Switzerland OLG Basel 10:35  
64. nilsen Norway Fart OK 10:36  
64. praestholm Denmark ocs 10:36  
66. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 10:38  
67. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:40  
68. gab France vhso 10:41  
69. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 10:42  
70. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 10:49  
71. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 10:52  
72. mike denver Costa Rica 10:59  
73. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:01  
74. Koen Netherlands 11:05  
75. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:09  
76. Pantse Finland YP 11:12  
77. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 11:30  
78. benzen (2) Denmark slagelse 11:40  
79. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 11:49  
80. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:50  
81. Felfri (4) Columbia 11:52  
82. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:57  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:23  
84. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 12:38  
85. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:58  
86. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:14  
86. arveo Norway Måren OK 13:14  
86. hea Sweden VBOL 13:14  
89. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 13:24  
90. mongrel New Zealand 13:36  
91. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:43  
92. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 13:49  *****
93. Koji Japan Shibuya de HK 13:56  
94. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 14:21  
95. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 14:25  
96. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:52  
97. lynxet France GO78 15:04  
98. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:28  
99. kajari Finland 15:39  
100. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 15:54  
101. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 16:02  
102. benzen Denmark slagelse 16:06  
103. offa Sweden Tuna 16:58  
104. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:45  *****
105. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:02  
106. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:47  
107. frank mensink Netherlands minor 21:07  
108. lemon Canada Sage 23:10  
109. michelb France MAR.CO. 23:50  
110. Felfri (3) Columbia 24:51  
111. Felfri Columbia 26:44  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
kiki France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Patrick Higgins Ireland QUBOC dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
orienteerer89 (2) Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Felfri (2) Columbia dnf  
casp2025 (2) Denmark Søllerød OK dnf