Catching Features

[OCAD]Trash Middle

Open:16:00 May 21 2006
Close:16:00 May 28 2006
Map:/küste/events/küste/day1/Course1.course
Created by:karkar
Description:Middle Distance
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

94 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 30:27  *****
2. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 31:20  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 31:50  
4. mb Norway FSK 31:54  
5. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 31:59  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 32:13  *****
7. Théo France JOG 32:20  
8. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:22  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:29  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 32:40  
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 32:51  *****
12. Krille Bahrain The New Era 33:03  
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 33:40  
14. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 33:49  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:57  *****
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 34:04  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 34:09  
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:17  
19. jacks Sweden GMOK 34:41  
20. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 34:52  
21. mike denver Costa Rica 35:08  
22. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 35:23  
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 35:44  *****
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:45  
25. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:56  
26. Utt Sweden OK Computer 35:57  
27. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 36:02  
28. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:05  
29. Ours du 69 France JOG 36:11  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 36:11  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 36:15  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:17  
33. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 36:22  
34. Anders Sweden 36:30  
35. ms Norway HMKG 36:32  
36. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 36:34  
37. Pantse Finland YP 36:54  
38. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 36:55  
39. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 36:56  
40. Ally Israel Temp OK 37:21  
41. kajari Finland 37:25  
42. nilsen Norway Fart OK 37:32  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 37:56  
44. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:06  
45. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 39:12  
46. yann locatelli France annecy 39:33  
47. Thorne Finland JRV 39:35  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:39  
49. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 40:32  
50. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:44  
51. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 41:02  
52. hea Sweden VBOL 41:17  
53. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 41:25  
54. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 42:04  
55. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 42:17  
56. mongrel New Zealand 42:28  
57. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 42:51  
58. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 43:40  
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 43:58  *****
60. Kenneth T Norway Fana 44:11  
61. Julien_ France COTS 44:24  
62. Pim France HVO 45:10  
63. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 46:26  
64. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 48:51  *****
65. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 49:16  
66. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 49:21  
67. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 49:31  
68. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 51:26  
69. lynxet France GO78 51:43  
70. haton Spain Asturias 52:31  
71. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 52:34  
72. kees Netherlands MINOR 53:32  
73. Koen Netherlands 56:42  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf