Catching Features

park-o

Open:01:00 Apr 09 2006
Close:15:45 Apr 30 2006
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:sasha chepelin
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

157 official (+57 reruns) 7 comments

1. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:33  
2. beeker New Zealand papo 16:39  
3. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:45  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:50  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:52  
6. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:56  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:56  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:58  *****
8. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 16:58  
10. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 17:00  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:01  
11. Felfri Columbia 17:01  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:05  
14. joey Jamaica 17:07  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:11  
16. Anders Sweden 17:12  
16. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:12  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:17  
19. Joakim.c Sweden Sundbybergs Ik 17:18  
20. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 17:21  
21. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:23  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:24  
23. helmut Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:30  
24. Mitsku Finland 17:31  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:31  
26. smed Kenya . 17:33  
27. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 17:35  
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:36  
29. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:38  
30. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:39  
31. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 17:44  
31. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:44  
33. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:46  *****
33. julien France coatarmor 29 17:46  
35. Mélanie France HVO 17:48  
36. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:51  
37. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 17:52  
37. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 17:52  
39. mike denver Costa Rica 17:53  
40. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:59  
40. benito France theteam 17:59  *****
42. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:00  
42. Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK 18:00  
44. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 18:04  
45. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:06  
46. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:08  
47. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:09  
47. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:09  
49. nighto France COTS 18:14  
50. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:16  
51. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:18  *****
52. johan. Sweden tisaren 18:21  
53. Lu France COTS 18:27  
54. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 18:29  
55. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 18:30  
56. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 18:31  
57. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 18:33  
58. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:40  
59. Timo lahde France TAD 18:42  
60. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 18:47  
61. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:53  
61. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 18:53  
63. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:57  
64. yann locatelli France annecy 19:01  
64. Boats United Kingdom ELO 19:01  
66. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:06  
67. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 19:09  
68. Flynn New Zealand North West 19:12  
69. Willy United Kingdom cog 19:17  
70. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:27  
71. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 19:34  
72. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 19:35  
73. Suleng Norway Fart OK 19:37  
73. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 19:37  
75. hea Sweden VBOL 19:38  
76. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:43  
77. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 19:45  
78. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 19:47  
79. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 19:50  
80. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:54  
81. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 19:56  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:59  
83. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 20:02  
84. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 20:09  
85. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 20:15  
86. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 20:18  
87. offa Sweden Tuna 20:20  
88. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 20:46  
89. Thorne Finland JRV 21:08  
90. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:13  
91. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:29  
92. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 22:14  
93. romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern 22:38  
94. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 22:40  
95. Magnus N Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:51  
96. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 23:11  
97. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 23:58  
98. sja13 New Zealand HOC 23:59  
99. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 24:10  
100. bzou France Dijon 24:17  
101. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:41  
102. liske Belgium ARDOC 24:58  
103. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 25:01  
104. Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 25:19  
105. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:23  
106. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 26:10  
107. Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren 26:11  
108. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 27:02  
109. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 28:02  
110. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 28:55  
111. mongrel New Zealand 31:13  
112. PHJ Panama OrientAlp 31:43  
113. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 32:10  
114. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 32:41  
115. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 32:58  
116. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:29  
117. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 33:38  
118. Koen Netherlands 35:29  
119. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 36:13  
120. sofia Sweden Hjobygdens ok 45:17  
121. Moose Norway Varegg 46:26  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  *****
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Stones Norway Modum OL dnf  
aatamila France TAD dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
frank mensink Netherlands minor dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
crick United Kingdom so dnf  
blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG dnf  
Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
fred Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Pida Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf