Catching Features

OCAD - Idre (SWE) stage 1

Open:16:00 Mar 15 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 21 2006
Map:/idrefjall/events/idrefjall/day1/idre no1.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Based on real map in Idre.
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

58 official (+6 reruns) 1 comments

Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  *****
Schufti Austria VFG Mödling dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
sindre Norway Tynset dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Sten Bumling Sweden GOK dnf  
kees Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
kalle Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf