Catching Features

OCAD-EXTREME #1#

Open:16:00 Mar 09 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 16 2006
Map:/Lok/events/Lok/day1/LOK.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Sprintrace
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

151 official (+26 reruns) 9 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:14  
2. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:18  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:20  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:23  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:24  
6. Jones Italy TST 12:26  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:27  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:28  
8. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 12:28  *****
10. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 12:30  
11. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:33  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:35  
13. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:36  
14. too fast! France theteam 12:37  
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:38  
16. beeker New Zealand papo 12:40  
17. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:44  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:45  
19. Andreass Norway Løten OL 12:47  
20. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 12:48  
20. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:48  
22. ms Norway HMKG 12:58  
23. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:59  
24. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:02  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:04  
25. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:04  
27. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 13:05  
28. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:08  
29. SC Sweden OLC 13:10  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:11  *****
31. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:13  
32. Sasse Sweden IKHP 13:15  
33. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 13:16  
34. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 13:18  
35. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:19  
35. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 13:19  
37. Pantse Finland YP 13:20  
38. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:21  
39. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:22  
40. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 13:23  
41. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 13:25  
42. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 13:28  
43. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 13:29  
44. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 13:30  
45. henke b Sweden Kils OK 13:41  
46. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:42  
47. tatam France TheTeam 13:45  
47. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:45  
49. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 13:47  
50. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:50  
50. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:50  *****
52. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:53  
53. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 14:07  
54. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 14:11  
55. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:13  
56. wagner Norway KSOL 14:14  
56. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:14  
58. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 14:16  
59. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:23  
60. Théo France JOG 14:27  *****
61. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:33  
62. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:35  
63. Suleng Norway Fart OK 14:36  
63. lolo France VSAO 14:36  
65. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 14:37  
66. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 14:40  
66. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:40  
68. pk Scotland ESOC 14:42  
69. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 14:43  
70. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 14:47  
71. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:48  
72. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 14:54  
73. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 14:59  
73. Timo lahde France TAD 14:59  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 15:12  
76. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 15:14  
77. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:15  *****
78. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:20  
79. Alban Dalberto France VSO 15:28  
80. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:32  
81. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:40  
82. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:41  
83. mb Norway FSK 15:48  
84. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 15:54  
85. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:55  
86. Pardal Finland Lynx 15:58  
87. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:03  *****
88. Firairs_fr France TAD 16:06  
89. Pim France HVO 16:09  
90. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:13  
91. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:17  
92. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 16:18  
93. piel France ACA 16:29  
94. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 16:32  
95. truls Norway Bækkelaget 16:40  
96. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:44  
96. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:44  
98. Tolya Latvia Riga 16:46  
99. gla Finland OJO 16:49  
100. mike denver Costa Rica 16:55  
101. jeb France VSO 17:05  
102. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:09  
103. Mitsku Finland 17:19  
104. ym Japan 17:28  
105. Jaunis Finland OK77 18:06  
106. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:12  
107. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 18:20  
108. Ben France TAD 18:24  
109. kajari Finland 18:45  
110. sim France TAD 18:50  
111. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:00  
112. Boats United Kingdom ELO 19:17  
113. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 19:22  
114. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:00  
115. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:01  
116. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 20:09  
117. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:27  
118. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 22:07  
118. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 22:07  
120. offa Sweden Tuna 22:28  
121. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 22:34  
122. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:19  
123. ODESSA_FAS Ukraine OFSO 23:46  
124. JDP United States QOC 24:11  
125. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:15  
126. flx Netherlands MINOR 26:26  
127. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 26:56  
128. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 26:59  
129. ricolecyclo France O-alpes 29:02  
130. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:41  
131. kees Netherlands MINOR 31:05  
132. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 33:17  
133. Alfred Netherlands UZO 39:18  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
Martin Great Britain SYO dnf  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
sebba Isle of Man dnf