Catching Features

Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5

Open:16:00 Feb 09 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 16 2006
Map:/rnd-0oo50e80e8gyalb42s0yb4ku141o00lxrrfv00/events/Southern Litchfieldboro/day1/NysseFinch3.course
Created by:ms
Description:We'll end this 5days with a sprint. <:O)
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

76 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:28  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:34  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:36  
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:49  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:52  *****
6. pk Scotland ESOC 11:56  *****
7. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 11:58  
7. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:58  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:02  
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:03  
11. mb Norway FSK 12:05  
12. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:06  
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:11  
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:14  
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:15  *****
16. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 12:19  
16. Jones Italy TST 12:19  
18. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:21  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:25  *****
20. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:27  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:27  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:29  *****
23. scary Norway Asker SK 12:32  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:35  
25. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 12:37  
26. Olga Finland OuTa 12:38  
27. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:40  
28. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 12:42  
28. Too slow France NOSE 12:42  
30. sim France TAD 12:43  
31. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 12:44  
32. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:50  
33. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:52  *****
33. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 12:52  
35. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 12:54  
35. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:54  
37. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:57  
38. nighto France COTS 13:01  
39. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:06  
40. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:07  
40. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:07  
42. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:09  
42. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:09  
44. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 13:13  
44. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:13  
46. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:15  *****
47. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:17  
48. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 13:23  
49. Kripaps Latvia Riga 13:35  
49. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 13:35  
51. Christopher Norway OK Moss 13:54  
52. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:56  
53. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:57  
54. Mats Norway Halden SK 14:09  
55. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 14:11  
56. piel France ACA 14:14  
57. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 14:23  
58. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:27  
59. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 14:30  
60. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 14:54  *****
61. Mitsku Finland 14:56  *****
62. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 15:15  
63. truls Norway Bækkelaget 15:20  
64. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:07  
65. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:09  *****
66. offa Sweden Tuna 16:38  
67. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 16:41  
68. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 16:49  
69. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 17:13  
70. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:44  
71. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:43  
72. flx Netherlands MINOR 24:01  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Philou France LOA dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf