Catching Features

NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006

Open:16:00 Jan 28 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 04 2006
Map:/rnd-0ih70sg0e84v01rrrrmxmxp03c2g1b68dw01b0/events/Western Woodland/day1/Mange.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Skön bana i fiin terräng!!
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

73 official (+9 reruns) 7 comments

1. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:03  
2. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 18:49  
3. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:28  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:27  
5. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:58  
5. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 20:58  
7. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 21:01  
8. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:56  
9. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:12  
10. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:13  
11. ms Norway HMKG 22:14  
11. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:14  
13. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:38  
14. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:59  *****
15. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:03  *****
16. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 24:53  *****
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:59  
18. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 25:23  
19. Björte Sweden OK Linne 25:57  
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:13  
21. sim France TAD 27:29  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:01  *****
23. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 28:28  
24. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 29:05  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 30:22  
26. onlap Hong Kong HKOC 34:35  
27. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 34:40  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:08  
29. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 40:09  
30. truls Norway Bækkelaget 54:52  
31. gla Finland OJO 58:43  
32. offa Sweden Tuna 61:17  
33. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 71:22  *****
34. Maik Finland PR 76:49  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
tatam France TheTeam dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  *****
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Robert Finland TuS dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Shaman Czech Republic shk dnf  
Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf