Catching Features

Hilly Supersprint 2

Open:16:00 Jan 21 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 27 2006
Map:/rnd-01zk0e80e8dwdw1i890fdwb4462300cdrrnmds/events/Northern Pomariatowne/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:<:O)
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

102 official (+11 reruns) 9 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:29  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 8:31  
3. ms Norway HMKG 8:42  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:51  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:54  
6. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:01  *****
7. Sweden Sweden Sweden 9:08  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:13  
9. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 9:17  
10. Zzz Sweden Zzz 9:20  
11. mb Norway FSK 9:29  
12. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:31  
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:33  
14. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:37  
15. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:49  
16. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 9:51  
17. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 9:53  *****
18. OJ United Kingdom SYO 9:59  
19. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 10:00  
19. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:00  
21. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:05  
22. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 10:06  
23. Strand Sweden GMOK 10:09  
24. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:11  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:20  
26. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:22  
26. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 10:22  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:24  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:25  
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:27  
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:40  
32. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:41  
32. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:41  
34. nighto France COTS 10:48  
35. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:52  
36. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:53  
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:55  *****
38. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:02  
39. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:03  
40. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:09  
41. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 11:16  
42. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:22  *****
43. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 11:25  
44. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:28  
45. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:32  
45. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:32  
47. pk Scotland ESOC 11:41  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:46  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 11:58  
50. bbbb Antarctica 12:08  
51. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:13  
52. Mélanie France HVO 12:22  
53. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:28  
54. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:33  
55. Pim France HVO 12:39  
56. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:52  
57. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 12:59  
58. Tolya Latvia Riga 13:06  
59. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:16  
60. FastJam Norway Tyrving 13:26  
61. Zhuk Russian Federation Foton 13:41  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:52  *****
63. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 14:01  
64. tatam France TheTeam 14:04  
64. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 14:04  
66. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:17  
67. truls Norway Bækkelaget 15:22  
68. Hanne Norway Byåsen IL 16:03  
69. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 16:26  
70. hea Sweden VBOL 16:34  
71. Gre France TheTeam 17:23  
72. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:09  
73. Evgueni Chepelin United Kingdom Gramp 18:24  
74. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 18:38  
75. piel France ACA 19:21  
76. MattRooke Great Britain Warwick University 20:34  
77. Mitsku Finland 20:57  
78. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 26:39  
79. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 35:24  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
CL@HOC93 Netherlands HOC\'93 dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf