Catching Features

3-days Sprint Tour Final

Open:16:00 Jan 17 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 30 2006
Map:/rnd-098u0e80e8dwdw1i890kdwb4462300acrrggcc/events/Suckaford Reservation/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:Final race of the 3-days sprint tour. I will make a list of the top 15 players in the overall and post it on the forum (If there is one?). Break a leg!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

79 official (+8 reruns) 11 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:25  
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:28  *****
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:37  
4. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:41  *****
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:45  *****
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:05  
7. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:10  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:22  
9. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:32  
10. Théo France JOG 16:34  
11. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:36  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:41  *****
13. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:42  
14. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:43  
15. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:44  *****
16. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:51  
17. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:52  
18. mb Norway FSK 16:55  
19. Olga Finland OuTa 17:03  
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:04  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:18  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:33  
23. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 17:35  
24. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 17:42  
25. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:49  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:02  
27. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:20  
27. beeker New Zealand papo 18:20  
29. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:24  
30. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:32  *****
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:34  
32. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:47  
33. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 18:49  
34. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 19:06  
35. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 19:38  
36. SV Finland VaHa 19:54  
37. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:17  
37. tatam France TheTeam 20:17  
39. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:46  *****
40. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 21:05  
41. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:16  
42. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:21  
43. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:24  
44. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:37  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:49  
46. Mélanie France HVO 21:50  
47. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:15  
48. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:49  
49. ms Norway HMKG 23:04  
50. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:28  
51. liegeois denis France LRACO 24:47  *****
52. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 25:10  
53. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:52  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:56  
55. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:27  *****
56. JDP United States QOC 28:05  
56. Alban Dalberto France VSO 28:05  
58. Pim France HVO 28:07  
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:29  *****
60. Michael Belgium ARDOC 31:23  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
TM Switzerland OLV dnf  
Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK dnf  
Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf