Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Jackie Hallett
Country:
United Kingdom
Club:
BOK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
57
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A
61:36
131 / 276
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A
110:31
164 / 326
Holdhusfjell - Middle
2
77:30
261 / 395
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend
dnf
Lockdown-O - World O Day
54:43
156 / 536
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B
2
78:23
66 / 136
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A
117:16
168 / 356
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B
30:26
88 / 199
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A
dnf
2
57:37
194 / 494
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B
33:54
130 / 253
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A
dnf
2
dnf
3
56:36
309 / 664
Tour de France Part 1 (short)
51:45
226 / 382
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020
58:53
205 / 278
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3
27:30
223 / 304
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training
49:52
344 / 484
Polish Championships Middle
dnf
2
44:11
191 / 354
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2
25:54
200 / 255
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1
25:15
201 / 325
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A
32:05
214 / 449
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training
39:47
344 / 601
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A
71:40
269 / 396
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B
7:52
178 / 246
2
dnf
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A
70:49
310 / 483
[CFWC2020]-E3
83:10
425 / 570
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training
44:16
406 / 569
Lammhult, easy sprint
20:15
284 / 396
Sprint-Cup E4
32:38
239 / 379
Sprint-Cup E3
42:02
286 / 396
Sprint-Cup E1
41:25
289 / 475
2
dnf
3
31:44
311 / 644
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C
32:00
99 / 144
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A
88:16
239 / 386
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2
44:25
315 / 369
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1
39:43
374 / 461
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B
7:30
229 / 414
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A
68:28
407 / 572
2
36:55
310 / 720
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C
50:12
220 / 289
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B
62:21
236 / 336
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A
72:48
383 / 493
Forbergåsen|Middle
69:46
262 / 378
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino
dnf
Koantakanen middle 3
78:46
208 / 277
ValleIruelas night
2
dnf
[CoronaBlues]-E1
2
dnf
Valle Iruelas
2
48:05
209 / 420
3
53:56
229 / 420
Storskatan middle 2
86:58
69 / 102
Vrån short middle
82:58
84 / 126
Särkijärvi middle
94:37
70 / 105
Storskatan middle
2
119:36
134 / 195
All races shown. View
recent
races.