Catching Features



Sweden Ollenilsson

Country:Sweden
Club:OK Linné
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:484
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Hailuoto short 21:2427 / 114  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Jaanankallio2dnf  
Sälen 3+3 dnf  
Summer 2017-E5242:2538 / 205  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 40:4713 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 47:4614 / 73  
Sarkalahti long2dnf  
Somewhere forest middle dnf  
 241:0034 / 143  
Pineforest 2 night dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 46:4322 / 113  
LongLake Model dnf  
Sarajärvi middle241:2339 / 171  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 33:4625 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 34:2222 / 110  
Pineforest night2dnf  
Pineforest long2dnf  
Pineforest middle 35:1745 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
 219:049 / 100  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 46:5514 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 30:5615 / 103  
Pineforest short 33:3848 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Kikirace1 36:1419 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 23:2416 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:5427 / 120  
Storsund long 73:0325 / 98  
Storsund middle dnf  
Storsund night dnf  
Börsskäret short 27:0442 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 37:0238 / 127  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 32dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle238:5337 / 250  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3255:2945 / 161  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3265:0569 / 198  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle238:0487 / 245  
Oronmylly middle2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 22:5038 / 165  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 27:0357 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 20:2248 / 165  
CF-League | Skatås Long dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 dnf  
East Selma Lake Middle 27:5714 / 104  
Teisko middle 38:0038 / 153  
color maps recycled - E19 dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 13:1920 / 111  
color maps recycled - E4 63:2035 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 46:3049 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 52:2145 / 119  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 19:2468 / 190  
Klepp 11:5725 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Night dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 48:3919 / 94  
NIght dnf  
Iladalen Middle dnf  
Bosmalm #01 26:2041 / 118  
Paper mill sprint 27:0520 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 65:0934 / 97  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 24:4231 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 29:0840 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 18:4253 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 19:2823 / 146  
Styrian Short Track dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 77:0637 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 38:3732 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 18:3748 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 47:2225 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 19:4952 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 23:4968 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 59:3933 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 30:1718 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  43:5149 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 11:3046 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 29:4013 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 22:3513 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 23:1916 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 36:2815 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! 14:2246 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 70:0337 / 148  
Oilrun 33:4814 / 70  
Teisko 2 19:4635 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 18:1727 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 39:178 / 91  
Teisko Night 24:0738 / 113  
Teisko Short 19:3762 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 15:5231 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 17:3027 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 26:1746 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 48:3535 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:1642 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 62:3634 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 32:2338 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 32:1347 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 45:5251 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 25:1030 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 19:4831 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 19:3916 / 84  
 219:0713 / 107  
Finland 2 long 45:5512 / 59  
 244:242 / 74  
Finland 1middle 13:158 / 94  
 213:108 / 140  
Trondheim sprint 3 15:5822 / 153  
SwimORdie dnf  
Night cup 2 23:5817 / 52  
Fast and furious!! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 66:1146 / 108  
Kalce|Night 17:5230 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
 217:0533 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 76:5433 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 27:1638 / 153  
 226:2835 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 80:4933 / 121  
Short forest course 20:3810 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 23:3418 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 45:2260 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 30:2725 / 95  
TEST 35:1910 / 55  
Trondheim Sprint 2 20:5334 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 23:1335 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 51:5247 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 24:2434 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
midlledistance dnf  
 227:5024 / 115  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 51:2543 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance 52:435 / 67  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 28:3439 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 50:3540 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 37:1856 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 23:5224 / 120  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 23:4436 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 29:0160 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 19:3565 / 157  
 2dnf  
 316:0917 / 209  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 20:1726 / 54  
Scotland Stage 2 long 37:299 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 21:1515 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 26:5142 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 60:1829 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 20:0351 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 17:2120 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 dnf  
Torebrate South Middle2 47:3947 / 137  
City Sprint 22:3335 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 20:4047 / 162  
Torebrate West Night224:2537 / 125  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance252:0629 / 109  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 31:3725 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 28:0133 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 34:5536 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 7:4330 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 36:1235 / 130  
The Farm dnf  
Torebrate West Middle 34:0845 / 168  
HastilyCup#4 22:2440 / 117  
Maria Trost, Short 16:0751 / 161  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 12:4944 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 24:3851 / 149  
middle sKOTTLAND 12:3016 / 88  
Sprint 11:0835 / 95  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 42:1442 / 160  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 30:2859 / 136  
Kleven #1 Sprint 13:1832 / 128  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 25:1643 / 160  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint dnf  
 219:2981 / 194  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 29:2437 / 122  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  28:1038 / 176  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 28:0851 / 165  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 36:3044 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 44:3437 / 113  
Kaleva church sprint 17:0337 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 19:5527 / 163  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 24:0132 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 22:5269 / 167  
2nd 10 years old course 22:5449 / 130  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 21:2269 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 24:5152 / 199  
Harjulinna 3, sprint dnf  
Harjulinna - sprint 13:5333 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 12:1625 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
Rugglesburg - Short 24:5811 / 77  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 39:1063 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 dnf  
Faucille Nord 7:4635 / 85  
Oakford - Sprint 11:4110 / 84  
East Rugglesburg 14:1013 / 68  
Shermanton 10:0029 / 83  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 21:0844 / 144  
Greycliffwood Farm dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 18:4054 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 13:1642 / 164  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 24:0937 / 119  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 35:2936 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:2029 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 29:2159 / 111  
PP 18:5640 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 11:5839 / 151  
January nightrun 25:0024 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 17:2557 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 48:4146 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 32:2355 / 157  
[random] North Kenmore E2 27:0746 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle 30:0964 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:2637 / 124  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 30:3328 / 90  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 29:0627 / 159  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 14:3460 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) dnf  
Oakton Cup night dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night dnf  
Badlands Night Sprint dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 dnf  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle dnf  
Ski-O 64:3736 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 45:3644 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 22:1234 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night dnf  
Middle distance final 2014 35:399 / 56  
Australian middle  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 18:0837 / 130  
El Bruc dnf  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) dnf  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 31:0837 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
Hard pine Forest night run dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 31:2860 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle dnf  
aissur 2 23:1519 / 68  
aissur 15:4132 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 46:3235 / 74  
Brizky North Middle dnf  
Desert race - Compasstraining 18:1443 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. dnf  
New ski-o season 74:1452 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 28:3038 / 139  
Cragmer Intro dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 29:1442 / 114  
Labytinth dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 86:3236 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 35:1657 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 30:0143 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 22:2460 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
WOC 2014 43:2013 / 72  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long dnf  
Downtown Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 21:4180 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget dnf  
 246:0147 / 173  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 15:4530 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 18:3921 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 21:4833 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 30:0134 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 dnf  
hht 40:175 / 30  
Brizky South Middle Night 20:1928 / 102  
Long Sprint dnf  
 237:0836 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 28:0539 / 123  
 2dnf  
Brizky South Long Day 61:4029 / 90  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 15:1640 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 23:4747 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 23:1751 / 168  
Krakeroy 65:0544 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle dnf  
Blankheia 12:4820 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
Marylhurst 28:5135 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget dnf  
 220:0863 / 227  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 23:1812 / 84  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night dnf  
Skullerudasen-longnight 38:5137 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 66:4840 / 75  
Seefin Original 38:1743 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 17:4531 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 56:3933 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 19:3134 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night dnf  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
Skullerudasen-long dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 18:3637 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night dnf  
Skullerudasen-Night 25:5848 / 106  
Night 33:4123 / 46  
sprint 6:2435 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 16:3282 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 22:1184 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 48:0842 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud225:4854 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 44:2141 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 15:0245 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 24:4646 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 108:4739 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long dnf  
Hemossen - middle dnf  
 229:0357 / 236  
course 02 47:375 / 25  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
 2dnf  
Seefin Forested III 39:2230 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 54:5128 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 18:1963 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 31:2452 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 15:4032 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 29:2339 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 32:0548 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 21:1335 / 111  
Building Sprint III dnf  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 29:4134 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 26:2913 / 116  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 54:3230 / 98  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 16:5549 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 26:2086 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 35:3843 / 123  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint dnf  
Hemossen3.5m 30:1251 / 145  
kort 12:4914 / 59  
Hemossen2.5m 42:3048 / 127  
Hemossen5m dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 23:0563 / 110  
 217:3520 / 132  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 51:2860 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 16:004 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 19:0260 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint dnf  
woc#2014 23:5421 / 65  
Middle 1 34:286 / 68  
Natt dnf  
svårt 30:1011 / 54  
sprint 13:1816 / 120  
lång distance dnf  
lång 24:4313 / 64  
middle 1 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 39:0871 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 46:5939 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 35:3636 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 34:4153 / 161  
 2dnf  
 333:3051 / 203  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 20:0352 / 194  
 2dnf  
Campomullo Night Middle 53:2923 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 57:2963 / 127  
Campomullo Long 93:5527 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 36:1444 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long dnf  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 16:302 / 158  
 216:357 / 225  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 35:0145 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 17:1437 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 21:526 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 13:491 / 146  
 213:332 / 197  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 dnf  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 31:4030 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:4011 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:1717 / 126  
 29:4511 / 185  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
 211:252 / 198  
Bran Middle 4 24:4424 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 33:1315 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran Middle 22:0660 / 128  
Bran Intro 8:2025 / 114  
 2dnf  
funneh dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night dnf  
Percy1 dnf  
Middle distance 50:5315 / 55  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse dnf  
långa natten dnf  
 2dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  9:467 / 106  
ikhp dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 34:4451 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD dnf  
AUSLAND dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
And just another easy one dnf  
Have fun 27:3034 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 dnf  
 224:0517 / 268  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
remake Nort-Skadalen dnf  
Hugset S dnf  
GrandForet dnf  
Forest Sprint dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 26:2391 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 40:42112 / 160  
 232:3116 / 212  
Gruvriset dnf  
 235:37122 / 238  
CASTLE1 GS2013 37:1886 / 132  

All races shown. View recent races.