Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
treino | | 7:44 | 68 / 119 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 34:56 | 102 / 151 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | dnf | | | |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 19:41 | 72 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 27:21 | 94 / 204 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 40:25 | 40 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | dnf | | | |
| | 26:37 | 64 / 140 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 8:49 | 50 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 14:46 | 81 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 33:46 | 130 / 188 |
| |
Mega Race | | dnf | | | |
Knifetown | | 16:42 | 81 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 39:56 | 76 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | dnf | | | |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 36:11 | 67 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 27:05 | 161 / 280 |
| |
Downhill Countour Middle | | dnf | | | |
Park World Tour 4 | | 27:41 | 23 / 165 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
World Park Tour 2 | | 14:16 | 82 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
Curve-ol | | 44:57 | 43 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | dnf | | | |
arcivescovile | | 8:09 | 85 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 40:17 | 57 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 20:26 | 109 / 273 |
| |
RUN | | 29:05 | 57 / 127 |
| |
Hard Night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 32:32 | 102 / 293 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 42:53 | 93 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 19:55 | 44 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 27:34 | 144 / 291 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 30:03 | 148 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 58:26 | 129 / 217 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 37:15 | 151 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | 2 | 62:10 | 114 / 351 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
FREDRIK GP | | dnf | | | |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:35 | 70 / 116 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 16:06 | 16 / 159 |
| |
City map Course2 | | dnf | | | |
City map day2 course1 | | 29:05 | 35 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 38:29 | 73 / 225 |
| |
best race | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 19:51 | 64 / 103 |
| |
hjg | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 10:12 | 77 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 13:39 | 50 / 190 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 20:58 | 45 / 122 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 43:54 | 43 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 40:54 | 102 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:17 | 29 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 21:35 | 85 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 37:14 | 73 / 206 |
| |
Dizzy Run | | 17:53 | 43 / 172 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 27:26 | 63 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
Lower Halifax | | 34:13 | 23 / 107 |
| |
fantasy | | 18:46 | 92 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Arutua Sprint | | 12:13 | 57 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 24:47 | 126 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 34:40 | 97 / 194 |
| |
O-ringen stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 35:43 | 79 / 156 |
| |
Test | | 19:40 | 25 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 52:23 | 68 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 42:20 | 91 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 8:02 | 50 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 12:06 | 123 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 19:43 | 102 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 7:21 | 34 / 215 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 20:04 | 43 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 25:49 | 66 / 151 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 21:58 | 94 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 42:18 | 90 / 161 |
| |
Chesterham | | 36:21 | 39 / 88 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 10:45 | 91 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-B-C-D | | 16:07 | 91 / 195 |
| |
Single Leg Random | | dnf | | | |
Middle Random | | 65:10 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Maze day 2 | | 15:37 | 19 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 18:57 | 63 / 151 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | dnf | | | |
City O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | dnf | | | |
Small Real Ocad | | 20:17 | 139 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:50 | 40 / 146 |
| |
*? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 14:42 | 133 / 229 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 8 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 7 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 6 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 10:20 | 96 / 193 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 35:06 | 99 / 261 |
| |
long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in open terrains | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Day2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Micro-O | | 25:45 | 46 / 114 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 6:33 | 38 / 118 |
| |
Hitta målet | | dnf | | | |
Paulup | | 10:26 | 57 / 102 |
| |
Limi 6. Race | | 6:31 | 28 / 121 |
| |
City sprint | | 21:27 | 50 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 8:11 | 49 / 198 |
| |
Who are the best night sprinter? | | dnf | | | |
veivalg | | 3:49 | 30 / 100 |
| |
Cool map | | 1:32 | 22 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 1:31 | 26 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint O | | 17:30 | 91 / 164 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | 57:55 | 27 / 69 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 21:03 | 63 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | dnf | | | |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | dnf | | | |
city sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp | | 16:11 | 103 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 21:18 | 74 / 167 |
| |
Mountain and haard:D | | dnf | | | |
Rdzmr Ultra long | | dnf | | | |
Franklin-run | | 15:26 | 41 / 101 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 24:48 | 45 / 250 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 25:22 | 137 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 24:41 | 76 / 172 |
| |
Limi 4. Run | | 10:48 | 54 / 133 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | dnf | | | |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 17:08 | 55 / 155 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:35 | 9 / 121 |
| |
Intro EASY :D | | 3:29 | 21 / 125 |
| |
Random night. | | dnf | | | |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:11 | 87 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 3:00 | 37 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 3:00 | 37 / 231 |
| |
Azimtuh training long night | | dnf | | | |
slalom | | 25:56 | 41 / 97 |
| |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | dnf | | | |
IndoorOL | | dnf | | | |
Man-O (island) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 29:27 | 111 / 151 |
| |
Giant Salom 2 | | 13:22 | 46 / 88 |
| |
slalom | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT RANDOM | | dnf | | | |
Giant Salom | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | 16:19 | 60 / 150 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 28:32 | 141 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 45:30 | 65 / 216 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 27:36 | 104 / 174 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 9:57 | 59 / 149 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:34 | 96 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:29 | 85 / 312 |
| |
| 4 | 5:27 | 59 / 312 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 12:21 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 10:05 | 56 / 98 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
intro day 1 | | 3:30 | 22 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 3:29 | 28 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 3:27 | 7 / 175 |
| |
| 4 | 3:27 | 7 / 175 |
| |
| 5 | 3:45 | 119 / 175 |
| |
gul | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_1 | | 13:02 | 103 / 162 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 7:00 | 42 / 144 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | dnf | | | |
The-Maze-middle | | dnf | | | |
The Maze-Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:31 | 17 / 160 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Target Mars | | 18:49 | 63 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 5:40 | 42 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 48:33 | 60 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 21:02 | 82 / 214 |
| |
Test | | 14:18 | 84 / 144 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:31 | 27 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 24:04 | 172 / 249 |
| |
East Madison | | dnf | | | |
North Bristol sprint | | 17:27 | 52 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:37 | 44 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 3:34 | 50 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 3:41 | 96 / 169 |
| |
| 4 | 3:39 | 87 / 169 |
| |
| 5 | 3:28 | 10 / 169 |
| |
| 6 | 3:27 | 6 / 169 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 16:44 | 55 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 15:59 | 56 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:23 | 38 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 21:13 | 62 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 12:23 | 107 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:29 | 79 / 191 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 42:32 | 111 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 38:26 | 50 / 139 |
| |
ausvika sprint | | 32:10 | 39 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 18:03 | 130 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | dnf | | | |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 40:47 | 38 / 82 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 39:22 | 78 / 156 |
| |
Ski-O | | 37:14 | 53 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 35:30 | 122 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 26:42 | 119 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 46:19 | 112 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 43:15 | 103 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 66:55 | 105 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 68:41 | 56 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 45:40 | 141 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 20:18 | 81 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 51:21 | 103 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 34:45 | 126 / 171 |
| |
test | | 1:22 | 116 / 126 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | dnf | | | |
Great Madison Range | | 15:55 | 115 / 132 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | 30:22 | 44 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 27:31 | 102 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 30:41 | 144 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 31:18 | 98 / 174 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 80:42 | 87 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 45:20 | 111 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 62:57 | 107 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 24:41 | 69 / 159 |
| |