Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Slopeing | | dnf | | | |
TrentoCity | | 12:46 | 70 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 21:35 | 56 / 201 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | dnf | | | |
Gyrobifastidium | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E1 | | 27:40 | 59 / 131 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 35:39 | 56 / 140 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 98:15 | 83 / 154 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 78:53 | 62 / 192 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrintbanan | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 19:26 | 83 / 175 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 17:14 | 42 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 25:05 | 68 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi Night | | 28:42 | 46 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 24:38 | 62 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | 16:32 | 28 / 130 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | 28:04 | 31 / 99 |
| |
funny catching features map | | dnf | | | |
New Hill Sprint | | 22:10 | 68 / 141 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 17:48 | 70 / 127 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 17:16 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 13:34 | 76 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 14:32 | 63 / 130 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 12:59 | 82 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 33:01 | 57 / 141 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | 20:05 | 59 / 103 |
| |
lake | | 8:47 | 3 / 59 |
| |
night event5 | | 16:01 | 18 / 39 |
| |
| | 9:00 | 11 / 40 |
| |
night event4 | | 18:37 | 11 / 34 |
| |
night event3 | | dnf | | | |
| | 36:34 | 13 / 30 |
| |
| | 10:34 | 13 / 49 |
| |
night event2 | | 14:06 | 21 / 47 |
| |
night event1 | | 11:48 | 23 / 70 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 15:54 | 80 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 17:09 | 106 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 23:15 | 108 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 10:35 | 172 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:54 | 47 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 20:23 | 78 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 14:41 | 70 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | dnf | | | |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 10:37 | 71 / 176 |
| |
very big hill | | 31:59 | 19 / 32 |
| |
big hill race | | 10:54 | 23 / 57 |
| |
lyme park | | 16:10 | 29 / 42 |
| |
hedley sprint | | 15:20 | 24 / 44 |
| |
house race | | 15:55 | 36 / 58 |
| |
macc race | | 25:23 | 24 / 34 |
| |
volcano maze | | 43:22 | 4 / 39 |
| |
time trial | | 14:22 | 33 / 58 |
| |
lake | | 9:28 | 19 / 60 |
| |
heaton park | | 33:02 | 22 / 44 |
| |
smile | | 40:10 | 26 / 53 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 14:14 | 59 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 18:40 | 71 / 151 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 22:33 | 140 / 236 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 17:31 | 155 / 228 |
| |
666666u66 | | dnf | | | |
Orienteering in Finland | | 41:03 | 36 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | 53:16 | 45 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 31:15 | 31 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 8 | | 29:46 | 86 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 24:19 | 53 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 30:10 | 43 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 34:05 | 70 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 25:32 | 72 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 30:25 | 82 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 21:23 | 121 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 26:34 | 109 / 238 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 40:54 | 89 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | dnf | | | |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
HALSBETENELSE | | 15:42 | 86 / 147 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 14:51 | 80 / 149 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 11:57 | 33 / 148 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 4:12 | 69 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 24:42 | 61 / 100 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
downhill | | 13:19 | 70 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 8:11 | 82 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 8:31 | 69 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 9:02 | 49 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 25:10 | 70 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 32:15 | 68 / 123 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | dnf | | | |
[TPR] Easy Long | | 27:17 | 22 / 66 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 21:37 | 58 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:44 | 73 / 149 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-3 | | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-2 | | 22:24 | 79 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | 42:52 | 47 / 118 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 19:58 | 115 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | dnf | | | |
high open race | | 28:37 | 43 / 108 |
| |
open area comp | | 40:16 | 36 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 18:33 | 113 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 46:18 | 74 / 161 |
| |
Sky city E | | 29:23 | 57 / 157 |
| |
Challenge A1 | | 48:54 | 22 / 45 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | dnf | | | |
F-rocad | | 24:47 | 126 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 24:26 | 89 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 25:58 | 150 / 296 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 31:43 | 188 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 34:31 | 163 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 42:56 | 225 / 331 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 16:55 | 95 / 183 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | 27:37 | 41 / 137 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 16:03 | 112 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 61:55 | 146 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 37:25 | 90 / 199 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 22:26 | 39 / 113 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 32:41 | 23 / 122 |
| |
A lots of controls | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 33:20 | 97 / 217 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 29:20 | 99 / 161 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 17:08 | 106 / 179 |
| |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 6:28 | 76 / 151 |
| |
Texture test | | 8:13 | 76 / 156 |
| |
Miners-O | | 16:21 | 109 / 219 |
| |
Waldner | | 34:43 | 45 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
Racetrack | | 25:13 | 44 / 118 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 13:31 | 56 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:26 | 113 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 14:58 | 81 / 304 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Safari Race | | 21:33 | 79 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 30:24 | 79 / 147 |
| |
Fulton Race | | 31:56 | 26 / 77 |
| |
Sealand Short | | dnf | | | |
O-Quiz 2 | | 22:01 | 31 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:33 | 3 / 203 |
| |
O-Training | | 65:51 | 25 / 91 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | 27:43 | 28 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 14:37 | 74 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 66:15 | 95 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 32:21 | 42 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 18:09 | 87 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 19:11 | 103 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 22:36 | 69 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 34:34 | 89 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 23:47 | 115 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 19:53 | 104 / 255 |
| |
Short-1 | | 7:20 | 82 / 134 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 39:39 | 42 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 36:10 | 66 / 155 |
| |
Tarcento | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Countour Middle | | dnf | | | |
Park World Tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
Par World Tour 3 | | 17:40 | 51 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 14:29 | 87 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | 8:19 | 41 / 178 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 23:03 | 143 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 14:00 | 79 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | dnf | | | |
arcivescovile | | 11:52 | 125 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 22:45 | 140 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 33:59 | 127 / 293 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 8:41 | 91 / 170 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 18:41 | 136 / 195 |
| |
1m contours | | 19:48 | 71 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Series [1] | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 20:33 | 53 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 17:54 | 84 / 156 |
| |
Open Land 5 | | 32:34 | 13 / 39 |
| |
Open Land 4 | | 31:09 | 9 / 41 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | 23:57 | 26 / 64 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | 23:15 | 44 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 16:05 | 42 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 34:38 | 141 / 216 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 12:01 | 118 / 197 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 15:28 | 82 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 22:25 | 112 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 24:09 | 63 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 43:38 | 105 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:19 | 93 / 276 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 10 | | 37:11 | 125 / 247 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 39:42 | 33 / 121 |
| |
Craziest race ever | | 49:29 | 36 / 93 |
| |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 28:25 | 54 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 28:00 | 77 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | dnf | | | |
A-B-C-D | | 14:57 | 79 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 39:15 | 80 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 51:47 | 48 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 35:11 | 53 / 251 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 3 | | 12:13 | 45 / 116 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 24:53 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | dnf | | | |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | 16:05 | 66 / 137 |
| |
Random 1 | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | 60:57 | 40 / 87 |
| |
Biathlon 3 | | 61:52 | 45 / 92 |
| |
Maze day 2 | | 17:49 | 65 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | 49:28 | 158 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 26:25 | 94 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | 49:59 | 83 / 188 |
| |
City O | | dnf | | | |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 19:31 | 89 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 25:04 | 85 / 150 |
| |
omholt | | 48:05 | 52 / 96 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 22:46 | 165 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:55 | 59 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
*? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
Who is the O expert | | 14:26 | 68 / 257 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 18:00 | 162 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 39:47 | 69 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | 2:27 | 102 / 232 |
| |
Test 1 | | 6:33 | 47 / 109 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 19:53 | 91 / 206 |
| |
Tour de flat land 10 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 9 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 12:13 | 26 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | 14:16 | 11 / 63 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 28:22 | 43 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:38 | 37 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
[random] Pineforest | | dnf | | | |
Butterfly Test | | 51:29 | 64 / 119 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 63:18 | 68 / 178 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 11:50 | 54 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 18:01 | 106 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 18:16 | 89 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 16:19 | 89 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 17:54 | 77 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd]Long | | dnf | | | |
Sunday-Training | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 3 | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | 11:25 | 90 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 60:58 | 41 / 135 |
| |
10-mila | | 67:07 | 61 / 108 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
City fantasie sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | dnf | | | |
MG | | 39:25 | 50 / 105 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 24:27 | 21 / 94 |
| |
Sortest coomp ever this time | | 0:02 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Kärrleken | | 1:52 | 47 / 132 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 12:52 | 50 / 137 |
| |
Ski-O | | 11:21 | 58 / 127 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 39:16 | 46 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 28:04 | 116 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 40:29 | 103 / 203 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama | | dnf | | | |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Limi The 7. One | | 9:38 | 50 / 110 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 26:14 | 112 / 177 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 36:35 | 73 / 109 |
| |
city sprint | | 20:03 | 35 / 99 |
| |
mountain | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp | | 18:00 | 119 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 23:42 | 94 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Mountain and haard:D | | dnf | | | |
Rdzmr Ultra long | | 120:34 | 25 / 52 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 15:22 | 104 / 162 |
| |
Road race | | 2:08 | 32 / 170 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 16:08 | 51 / 106 |
| |
Byaasen | | 3:44 | 69 / 111 |
| |
run!(spring nu) | | 11:19 | 41 / 103 |
| |
TEST | | 34:06 | 96 / 136 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
happy new year | | 12:26 | 17 / 71 |
| |
very funny race | | 10:14 | 27 / 93 |
| |
Gunstock Day1 | | 20:36 | 31 / 71 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 35:22 | 62 / 158 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 30:57 | 75 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 26:23 | 75 / 250 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 21:41 | 65 / 138 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night | | 35:30 | 28 / 46 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 14:41 | 24 / 102 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | | dnf | | | |
Testmap | | 14:59 | 74 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 31:13 | 60 / 87 |
| |
god jul everybody | | 29:25 | 32 / 50 |
| |
Wall-OL | | 25:32 | 35 / 74 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 11:58 | 61 / 116 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 22:26 | 98 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 23:30 | 73 / 117 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | 20:13 | 55 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 27:44 | 154 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | dnf | | | |
Limi 4. Run | | 11:28 | 66 / 133 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
pjul | | 28:21 | 33 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 26:25 | 59 / 97 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 22:02 | 58 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 22:26 | 135 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 39:49 | 63 / 148 |
| |
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! | | 11:41 | 44 / 89 |
| |
Routechoice test!(2) | | 23:47 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 16:15 | 71 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | dnf | | | |
Limi 3. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Limi 2. Run | | dnf | | | |
limi first run | | 5:22 | 110 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 33:41 | 112 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 34:37 | 88 / 154 |
| |
| | 36:53 | 82 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 31:51 | 118 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 26:05 | 112 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 35:18 | 57 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 31:27 | 64 / 119 |
| |
kjerringa rundt | | 21:06 | 32 / 65 |
| |
Skien Sprints 3 | | dnf | | | |
Skien Sprints Part 2 | | 27:57 | 16 / 33 |
| |
Sidney Sprint Part 1 | | 16:59 | 32 / 67 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 22:36 | 87 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 26:12 | 60 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 20:19 | 105 / 208 |
| |
macro orienteering | | 141:34 | 5 / 26 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 0:59 | 3 / 160 |
| |
Skara OLGY | | 76:44 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Sakotsuji | | 54:55 | 47 / 73 |
| |
Woman - race | | 11:57 | 36 / 72 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 20:44 | 101 / 169 |
| |
Headache course 2007 | | 43:41 | 51 / 88 |
| |
skien ok by night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random | | 28:59 | 24 / 61 |
| |
skien ok by night 1 | | dnf | | | |
frognersprinten 08 | | 23:19 | 35 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | 18:17 | 47 / 89 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 13:57 | 62 / 110 |
| |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | dnf | | | |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 26:27 | 104 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 37:31 | 77 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 29:22 | 109 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower middle | | 36:24 | 89 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 26:30 | 61 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 24:00 | 89 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Just for fun course. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 29:05 | 61 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 32:08 | 90 / 178 |
| |
The other side on Lost-Island | | dnf | | | |
Stadsorientering | | 27:55 | 48 / 97 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 15:43 | 83 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 31:44 | 65 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 27:28 | 111 / 210 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | dnf | | | |
Random | | dnf | | | |
10-mila training!! | | 21:39 | 26 / 52 |
| |
| | 19:12 | 45 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | 25:59 | 24 / 82 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
Curv-OL | | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 2 | | 41:35 | 59 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 36:22 | 99 / 124 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | dnf | | | |
Intro EASY :D | | 3:46 | 71 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:20 | 109 / 168 |
| |
Azimtuh training long night | | dnf | | | |
Beinlia-night | | dnf | | | |
Man-O (island) | | 14:03 | 49 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 37:39 | 137 / 214 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 38:37 | 67 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | 15:28 | 59 / 150 |
| |
[ocd] Hard Training | | dnf | | | |
OK Grip Fun OL | | 28:07 | 39 / 78 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 2:07 | 86 / 160 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | 32:26 | 50 / 126 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:5km | | 24:44 | 18 / 34 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:30 | 68 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:1mile | | 7:40 | 39 / 71 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | 4:14 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad-cup prolog | | dnf | | | |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Upper Wonderbergwood (Final) | | 57:48 | 20 / 31 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 51:09 | 18 / 35 |
| |
| | 30:16 | 18 / 44 |
| |
| | 27:57 | 30 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 17:08 | 73 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
Anders tävling | | 3:44 | 71 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:53 | 90 / 118 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 13:04 | 63 / 126 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | | 37:11 | 26 / 63 |
| |
East Madison | | dnf | | | |
North Bristol sprint | | 15:21 | 30 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:41 | 56 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 12:57 | 118 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 32:02 | 61 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 26:42 | 109 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | dnf | | | |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | dnf | | | |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 30:59 | 139 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 40:53 | 109 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 17:03 | 165 / 279 |
| |
Intro-Course00-FromStart | | 5:01 | 22 / 29 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 31:45 | 94 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Elitserien | | 27:25 | 107 / 193 |
| |
m | | 3:50 | 63 / 96 |
| |
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | dnf | | | |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 13:26 | 45 / 108 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 | | 10:29 | 60 / 71 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 | | 23:24 | 41 / 74 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 48:33 | 101 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 15:20 | 118 / 135 |
| |
OLway[3] | | dnf | | | |
easy short race | | 3:55 | 52 / 83 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 25:54 | 29 / 82 |
| |
super city sprint night | | dnf | | | |
| | 36:21 | 40 / 58 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 58:26 | 66 / 111 |
| |
Funny race | | 12:09 | 50 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run long | | 45:29 | 18 / 43 |
| |
Mountain run middle | | 33:58 | 41 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | 15:38 | 61 / 86 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | 24:05 | 55 / 107 |
| |
Old school :D | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
night | | 7:10 | 13 / 65 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | 16:10 | 38 / 107 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 25:56 | 85 / 142 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | | 38:47 | 52 / 62 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]amsbourg | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 39:36 | 65 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | dnf | | | |
Speed | | 26:21 | 3 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 28:46 | 72 / 160 |
| |
[Hard Short-Distance Night] | | dnf | | | |
Really hard | | dnf | | | |
Not a good course | | 30:58 | 20 / 40 |
| |
Athletics | | 3:08 | 12 / 92 |
| |
BS Sprint 28c *new edition | | dnf | | | |
BS Sprint 28c | | dnf | | | |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Neller Og Jalle 2 | | 29:56 | 34 / 49 |
| |
Neller og Jalle Hardcore | | dnf | | | |
Vidnava middle | | dnf | | | |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 46:53 | 80 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 11:09 | 86 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 32:02 | 76 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 42:43 | 60 / 113 |
| |
| | 41:50 | 118 / 170 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 15:54 | 33 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 23:06 | 73 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 24:51 | 123 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 30:08 | 79 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Thopson race | | 37:29 | 38 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 26:41 | 97 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 15:07 | 141 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Freehand City O] | | dnf | | | |
RAnger course spint 8.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Holm Hardcore | | 11:58 | 45 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 17:54 | 81 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 31:12 | 130 / 173 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 30:12 | 106 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 14:02 | 113 / 172 |
| |
Steep and Open | | dnf | | | |
Gamblers hill | | 24:31 | 64 / 80 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
intro 00 | | 3:44 | 60 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 32:01 | 100 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Agges Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 15:05 | 74 / 109 |
| |
1 star race | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 56:03 | 88 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Stenatjärnarna | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 32:55 | 127 / 167 |
| |
Swim | | 50:12 | 41 / 60 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | dnf | | | |
WALK!!! | | 12:09 | 52 / 80 |
| |
Highligh next leg! | | dnf | | | |
easiest | | 49:47 | 46 / 90 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:10 | 25 / 108 |
| |
Easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games | | 63:37 | 37 / 79 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | 31:36 | 77 / 139 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 42:17 | 108 / 151 |
| |
yutygu | | 3:54 | 148 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 3:38 | 187 / 294 |
| |