Catching Features

Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2

Open:16:00 Nov 10 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 17 2005
Map:/OCAD Map/events/OCAD Map/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Théo
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

122 official (+17 reruns) 10 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:26  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:29  
3. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:30  
3. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 11:30  
3. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:30  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:31  
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:32  *****
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:33  
8. Jones Italy TST 11:33  
8. lucasbasset France JOG 11:33  
8. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:33  
12. mb Norway FSK 11:34  
12. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:34  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:34  
12. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 11:34  
16. tatam France TheTeam 11:35  
16. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:35  
18. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:38  
18. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:38  
20. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:39  
20. Maxx France TAD 11:39  
20. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:39  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:39  
24. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:40  
24. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:40  
26. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 11:41  
26. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:41  
26. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:41  
26. kola Russian Federation iskatel 11:41  
26. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:41  
31. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 11:42  
31. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:42  
33. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 11:43  
33. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 11:43  
33. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:43  
36. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:44  
36. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:44  
38. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:46  
38. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:46  *****
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:46  *****
38. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 11:46  
42. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:47  
42. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:47  
42. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:47  
45. Ben France TAD 11:48  
45. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:48  
47. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:49  
48. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:50  *****
48. scary Norway Asker SK 11:50  
48. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:50  *****
51. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:51  
52. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 11:54  
53. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 11:55  
54. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:57  
54. Vincent Coupat France OZone 11:57  
54. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:57  
57. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 11:58  
57. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 11:58  
57. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 11:58  
60. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:59  
61. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:00  
62. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:01  *****
62. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:01  
64. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:02  
64. nioc Antarctica pijo 12:02  
66. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 12:03  
66. Mike United Kingdom SYO 12:03  
68. Olga Finland OuTa 12:05  
69. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:06  
69. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 12:06  
71. Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) 12:07  
71. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 12:07  
73. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 12:08  
73. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 12:08  
75. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:09  
76. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 12:10  
77. Blackburn Finland TP 12:13  
77. Ulf Norway Frol IL 12:13  
79. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 12:14  
80. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:15  
81. croluc France coatarmor 29 12:16  
82. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 12:23  
83. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:29  *****
84. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:32  *****
85. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:41  
86. sim France TAD 12:44  
87. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:52  
88. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:56  
88. Too slow France NOSE 12:56  
90. Ajacied Finland 12:57  
91. jeb France VSO 13:08  
92. liegeois denis France LRACO 13:09  *****
93. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 13:13  
94. Kenneth T Norway Fana 13:15  
95. Christopher Norway OK Moss 13:16  
96. Robert Finland TuS 13:18  
97. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:21  
98. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 13:28  
99. piel France ACA 13:49  
100. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 14:06  
101. pk Scotland ESOC 14:20  
102. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 14:24  
103. Pantse Finland YP 14:34  
103. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:34  *****
105. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 14:36  
106. Elen Norway Frol IL 14:41  
107. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 14:49  
108. peatereater United States LAOC 14:50  
109. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 15:11  
110. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 15:32  
111. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 15:39  
112. lolo France VSAO 16:02  
113. hea Sweden VBOL 16:17  
114. JDP United States QOC 16:19  
115. Trufflehound United States laoc 16:44  
116. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:25  
117. chissick Israel Galilee 17:58  
118. MapRunner Great Britain HH 20:16  
119. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:18  
120. julien France coatarmor 29 23:23  
Pires Portugal CP Telecom dnf  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf