Catching Features

OCAD Map

Open:16:00 Nov 04 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 11 2005
Map:/Jimmy/events/Jimmy/day1/course0.course
Created by:Jimmy L
Description:My first map. Easy course.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

108 official (+24 reruns) 10 comments

1. Théo France JOG 10:47  
2. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:51  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:54  
4. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 10:55  
5. lucasbasset France JOG 10:58  
6. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:59  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:00  *****
7. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:00  
7. Jones Italy TST 11:00  
10. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 11:01  
10. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 11:01  
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:01  *****
10. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:01  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:02  
14. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:02  
16. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 11:03  
16. Mike United Kingdom SYO 11:03  
18. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 11:04  *****
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:04  
18. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:04  
18. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:04  
22. mb Norway FSK 11:05  
22. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:05  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:06  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:06  *****
24. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:06  
24. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 11:06  
28. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:07  
28. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 11:07  
28. Ben France TAD 11:07  
31. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:08  
31. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:08  
33. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:10  
34. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 11:12  
34. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:12  
34. Martin Great Britain SYO 11:12  
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:12  
34. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 11:12  
39. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:13  
39. Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew 11:13  *****
39. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 11:13  
39. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 11:13  
43. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:14  
43. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 11:14  
45. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 11:15  
46. aLARGErhyno Australia 11:16  
46. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 11:16  
48. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 11:17  
49. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:18  
49. Olga Finland OuTa 11:18  
49. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 11:18  
49. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 11:18  
53. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:19  
53. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 11:19  
55. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:20  
55. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:20  *****
55. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 11:20  
58. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:21  
59. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:22  *****
59. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:22  
61. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:23  
62. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:25  
63. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:26  
64. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 11:28  
65. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:29  
65. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:29  
67. liegeois denis France LRACO 11:30  
67. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 11:30  
67. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:30  *****
70. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 11:31  
70. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 11:31  
72. skimber United Kingdom DVO 11:32  
73. Blackburn Finland TP 11:34  
73. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:34  
75. tatam France TheTeam 11:35  
76. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 11:36  
77. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:38  *****
78. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:39  
78. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 11:39  
80. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:47  
80. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:47  
82. Jo Norway Frol IL 11:52  
83. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:53  
84. Pantse Finland YP 11:54  
84. Maxx France TAD 11:54  *****
86. Kenneth T Norway Fana 11:59  
87. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:02  
87. Ulf Norway Frol IL 12:02  
89. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:03  
89. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:03  
91. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:07  
92. Ajacied Finland 12:17  
93. Dan K Great Britain DVO 12:18  
94. JDP United States QOC 12:24  
95. jeb France VSO 12:28  
96. j2m France ENS 5101 12:33  
97. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:59  
98. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:05  
99. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 14:10  
100. MapRunner Great Britain HH 14:32  
101. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 14:57  
102. KBG_gutten Norway 16:21  
103. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 16:58  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf