CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
OCAD Map
Open:
16:00 Nov 04 2005
Close:
16:00 Nov 11 2005
Map:
/Jimmy/events/Jimmy/day1/course0.course
Created by:
Jimmy L
Description:
My first map. Easy course.
Avg Rating:
3.3
/ 5.0 (10 votes)
Results
108 official (
+24 reruns
)
10 comments
1.
Théo
Annecy SO
10:47
2.
Gian Andri
OLJG Holde
10:51
3.
Gio
Gold Savosa
10:54
4.
Oskar Svensson
OK Tyr
10:55
5.
lucasbasset
OK Linné
10:58
6.
Tobias J
Åmåls OK
10:59
7.
Leizer
Tolered-Utby OL
11:00
****
*
7.
Millis
Sävedalens AIK
11:00
7.
Jones
TST
11:00
10.
Marky Mark
Southampton OC
11:01
10.
bipbip
OLV BL
11:01
10.
Nysse
OK Tyr
11:01
****
*
10.
Eirik
Nydalens SK
11:01
14.
marcusm
Sävedalens AIK
11:02
14.
Ola Martner
Tolered-Utby OL
11:02
16.
sebi.h
oljg holde
11:03
16.
Mike
SYO
11:03
18.
Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
11:04
****
*
18.
Warti
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
11:04
18.
FLO
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:04
18.
Tomasz Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
11:04
22.
mb
FSK
11:05
22.
frog
run tan plan
11:05
24.
Sugvaldsen
Nydalens SK
11:06
24.
LinusBohman
Malungs OK
11:06
**
***
24.
PMH
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
11:06
24.
jenstorb
Fart OK
11:06
28.
Barre
Linköpings OK
11:07
28.
Jeggi
bussola ok
11:07
28.
Ben
TAD
11:07
31.
TC
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
11:08
31.
Jeremy G
Antwerp Orienteers
11:08
33.
godders
Interlopers
11:10
34.
Rhys
ShUOC
11:12
34.
green goblin
OLJG Holde
11:12
34.
Martin
SYO
11:12
34.
apnurmee
Kalevan Rasti
11:12
34.
Erik Lima
Ganddal IL
11:12
39.
t0m rYAN
OK Computer
11:13
39.
Brules Rowles
freeskiingcrew
11:13
***
**
39.
Vassenden
Frol IL
11:13
39.
Simon
Västerås SOK
11:13
43.
8
GMOK
11:14
43.
tiltnes
Tyrving IL
11:14
45.
Øivind Myhre
Kongsberg O-Lag
11:15
46.
aLARGErhyno
11:16
46.
EMSV
OL-Teamet
11:16
48.
Luis Santos
CPOC
11:17
49.
Tom
NTNUI
11:18
49.
Olga
OuTa
11:18
49.
Gion-Gieri
OLG Chur
11:18
49.
Karuott
OK Thunderstruck
11:18
53.
Joenu
OLG Rymenzburg
11:19
53.
Eirik Hauan A.
Halden SK
11:19
55.
Nails
SYO
11:20
55.
tschive
Bækkelagets SK
11:20
****
*
55.
JonathanR
Västerås SOK
11:20
58.
OJ
SYO
11:21
59.
Martin Jullum
Halden SK
11:22
***
**
59.
maetthu
OLG Rymenzburg
11:22
61.
Lee
Södertälje-Nykvarn
11:23
62.
Bard
Halden SK
11:25
63.
Jonas
Jÿrla if ok
11:26
64.
Brage
Raumar o-lag
11:28
65.
Bastestad
Tolered-Utby OL
11:29
65.
Aleksandra Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
11:29
67.
liegeois denis
LRACO
11:30
67.
profa
PD Pobeda
11:30
67.
SchIve
Halden SK
11:30
****
*
70.
michastr
OLG Chur
11:31
70.
Jan Skricka
Orienteering Today
11:31
72.
skimber
DVO
11:32
73.
Blackburn
TP
11:34
73.
jover
OMEGA
11:34
75.
tatam
TheTeam
11:35
76.
teno
IFK Bombarda
11:36
77.
MKG
KLS
11:38
****
*
78.
Andigo
OK Nackhe
11:39
78.
Erik
OK Denseln
11:39
80.
severin
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
11:47
80.
Gante
OLG Rymenzburg
11:47
82.
Jo
Frol IL
11:52
83.
Erik Alexander
OLC Wienerwald
11:53
84.
Pantse
YP
11:54
84.
Maxx
TAD
11:54
*
****
86.
Kenneth T
Fana
11:59
87.
Per Svantesson
IK Ymer
12:02
87.
Ulf
Frol IL
12:02
89.
Tero Rist
OLV Baselland
12:03
89.
goofy
Ok tyr
12:03
91.
Ours du 69
JOG
12:07
92.
Ajacied
12:17
93.
Dan K
DVO
12:18
94.
JDP
QOC
12:24
95.
jeb
VSO
12:28
96.
j2m
ENS 5101
12:33
97.
Christopher
OK Moss
12:59
98.
PerØyvind
OK Moss
13:05
99.
Jessica Causley
Ludvika OK
14:10
100.
MapRunner
HH
14:32
101.
Andreas Konring
Sÿllerÿd OK
14:57
102.
KBG_gutten
16:21
103.
Agnieszka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
16:58
julien
coatarmor 29
dnf
pk
ESOC
dnf
Beata Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
dnf
crazy
Local
dnf
Jimmy L
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
dnf