CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
Spring fort som fan
Open:
16:00 Nov 02 2005
Close:
16:00 Nov 09 2005
Map:
/sidney/events/Sidney Sprints/day1/Course01.course
Created by:
Norlin
Description:
Avg Rating:
1.1
/ 5.0 (7 votes)
Results
76 official
(+9 reruns)
hide comments
1.
Théo
Annecy SO
19:53
*
****
2.
scary
Asker SK
19:55
3.
Lee
Södertälje-Nykvarn
20:07
4.
8
(2)
GMOK
20:10
5.
Jones
TST
20:14
6.
Bard
Halden SK
20:21
7.
Jimmy L
(2)
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
20:24
8.
Jimmy L
(3)
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
20:26
9.
godders
Interlopers
20:33
Crap
10.
severin
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
20:34
11.
Oskar Svensson
OK Tyr
20:40
12.
kola
iskatel
20:42
13.
TC
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
20:43
14.
8
GMOK
20:47
15.
Marky Mark
Southampton OC
20:48
Oh dear, I got Goddersd...
16.
Maxx
TAD
21:18
17.
Tero Rist
OLV Baselland
21:29
18.
lucasbasset
OK Linné
21:35
*
****
bad race
19.
jover
OMEGA
21:41
20.
Warti
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
21:43
21.
MKG
KLS
21:48
**
***
1tree
22.
Olga
OuTa
21:50
23.
jimy
IFK Bombarda
21:52
24.
tatam
TheTeam
22:03
*
****
When you upload existing races... say so.
25.
Leizer
Tolered-Utby OL
22:06
*
****
Don't upload existing races!
25.
tschive
Bækkelagets SK
22:06
*
****
.....
27.
Joenu
OLG Rymenzburg
22:07
28.
LinusBohman
Malungs OK
22:13
29.
tuomo
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
22:17
30.
Jan Skricka
(2)
Orienteering Today
22:25
31.
Erik Alexander
OLC Wienerwald
22:44
32.
maetthu
OLG Rymenzburg
22:45
33.
Gian Andri
OLJG Holde
22:57
34.
Ours du 69
JOG
23:07
34.
Gante
OLG Rymenzburg
23:07
36.
Eddie Harwood
(2)
Moravian
23:11
37.
ory
Rennebu
23:26
38.
Robert
(2)
TuS
23:47
39.
PMH
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
24:31
40.
Jeggi
bussola ok
24:47
40.
Christopher
OK Moss
24:47
42.
profa
PD Pobeda
25:24
43.
Gureev
Iskatel
25:26
44.
MapRunner
HH
25:40
45.
teno
IFK Bombarda
25:43
46.
Mellbye
Compass Club
25:56
47.
piel
ACA
26:01
48.
KBG_gutten
26:27
49.
Andreas Konring
Sÿllerÿd OK
26:53
50.
Robert
TuS
27:10
51.
Sugvaldsen
Nydalens SK
27:41
52.
Bastestad
Tolered-Utby OL
29:29
53.
alan Highroll
COLE
29:44
54.
Agnieszka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
30:33
55.
Karine
HVO
31:42
56.
Jimmy L
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
33:38
Norlin
OK Djerf
dnf
Erik Lima
Ganddal IL
dnf
mb
FSK
dnf
Vassenden
Frol IL
dnf
Jonas
Jÿrla if ok
dnf
crazy
Local
dnf
Barre
Linköpings OK
dnf
bipbip
OLV BL
dnf
Nails
SYO
dnf
t0m rYAN
OK Computer
dnf
Rhys
ShUOC
dnf
jeb
VSO
dnf
Eddie Harwood
Moravian
dnf
Nysse
OK Tyr
dnf
frog
run tan plan
dnf
Tobi
OK Tyr
dnf
*
****
please stop!!
Mike
SYO
dnf
Tom
NTNUI
dnf
Noah Elhardt
LAOC
dnf
sim
TAD
dnf
Ola Martner
Tolered-Utby OL
dnf
EMSV
OL-Teamet
dnf
Øivind Myhre
Kongsberg O-Lag
dnf
Jan Skricka
Orienteering Today
dnf
peatereater
LAOC
dnf
Lucas Oskarsson
Laxÿ Ok
dnf
Norlin
(2)
OK Djerf
dnf
TC
(2)
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
dnf
peder osmoen
(2)
Nord-Østerdal OK
dnf