Catching Features

Spring fort som fan

Open:16:00 Nov 02 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 09 2005
Map:/sidney/events/Sidney Sprints/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Norlin
Description:
Avg Rating:1.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

76 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. Théo France JOG 19:53  *****
2. scary Norway Asker SK 19:55  
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:07  
4. Jones Italy TST 20:14  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:21  
6. godders Great Britain Interlopers 20:33  
7. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:34  
8. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 20:40  
9. kola Russian Federation iskatel 20:42  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:43  
11. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:47  
12. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 20:48  
13. Maxx France TAD 21:18  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:29  
15. lucasbasset France JOG 21:35  *****
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:41  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:43  
18. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:48  *****
19. Olga Finland OuTa 21:50  
20. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 21:52  
21. tatam France TheTeam 22:03  *****
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:06  *****
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:06  *****
24. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:07  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:13  
26. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:17  
27. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:44  
28. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:45  
29. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:57  
30. Ours du 69 France JOG 23:07  
30. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:07  
32. ory Norway Rennebu 23:26  
33. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:31  
34. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 24:47  
34. Christopher Norway OK Moss 24:47  
36. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 25:24  
37. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 25:26  
38. MapRunner Great Britain HH 25:40  
39. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 25:43  
40. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 25:56  
41. piel France ACA 26:01  
42. KBG_gutten Norway 26:27  
43. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 26:53  
44. Robert Finland TuS 27:10  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:41  
46. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:29  
47. alan Highroll France COLE 29:44  
48. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 30:33  
49. Karine France HVO 31:42  
50. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:38  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  *****
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Noah Elhardt United States LAOC dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
peatereater United States LAOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Vassenden Norway Frol IL dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf