CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
Sprint
Open:
16:00 Nov 01 2005
Close:
16:00 Nov 08 2005
Map:
/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:
TC
Description:
Avg Rating:
1.0
/ 5.0 (4 votes)
Results
80 official (
+11 reruns
)
7 comments
1.
Gian Andri
OLJG Holde
16:34
2.
tschive
Bækkelagets SK
16:40
*
****
3.
SchIve
Halden SK
16:41
4.
green goblin
OLJG Holde
16:46
5.
Théo
Annecy SO
16:52
6.
Lee
Södertälje-Nykvarn
16:55
7.
EMSV
OL-Teamet
17:00
8.
Ours du 69
JOG
17:03
9.
Bard
Halden SK
17:04
10.
maetthu
OLG Rymenzburg
17:07
11.
lucasbasset
OK Linné
17:09
12.
t0m rYAN
OK Computer
17:10
13.
Jones
TST
17:11
14.
julien
coatarmor 29
17:15
15.
Superman
JO (jamaica orienteering)
17:16
16.
Marky Mark
Southampton OC
17:17
16.
Gottfridsson
Nittedal IL
17:17
18.
tatam
TheTeam
17:22
18.
LinusBohman
Malungs OK
17:22
*
****
20.
benito
theteam
17:24
20.
Jan Olm
Kils OK
17:24
22.
Barre
Linköpings OK
17:26
23.
Ben
TAD
17:27
24.
TC
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
17:30
25.
Leizer
Tolered-Utby OL
17:36
25.
steefi
oljg holde
17:36
27.
8
GMOK
17:39
27.
jimy
IFK Bombarda
17:39
29.
jover
OMEGA
17:42
30.
Tomasz Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
17:50
31.
Erik Lima
Ganddal IL
17:52
31.
Gante
OLG Rymenzburg
17:52
33.
sebi.h
oljg holde
17:53
34.
MKG
KLS
17:58
35.
Beata Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
18:00
36.
Joenu
OLG Rymenzburg
18:01
37.
eikerhaakon
Eiker OL
18:03
38.
Vassenden
Frol IL
18:18
39.
jeb
VSO
18:20
40.
godders
Interlopers
18:24
41.
Sugvaldsen
Nydalens SK
18:28
42.
Tom
NTNUI
18:36
43.
Luis Santos
CPOC
18:41
44.
Agnieszka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
18:48
45.
Eddie Harwood
Moravian
18:51
*
****
46.
Aleksandra Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
18:55
47.
sim
TAD
19:01
48.
Jeggi
bussola ok
19:04
48.
Trufflehound
laoc
19:04
50.
Maxx
TAD
19:12
51.
Bertrand
Coatarmor 29
19:27
52.
davida
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
19:45
53.
Bastestad
Tolered-Utby OL
20:04
54.
teno
IFK Bombarda
20:10
55.
Mellbye
Compass Club
21:35
56.
Noah Elhardt
LAOC
22:33
57.
Birko
OK Skøynar
24:54
58.
profa
PD Pobeda
25:30
59.
KBG_gutten
34:07
60.
Norlin
OK Djerf
34:08
Nails
SYO
dnf
Chris
OLV Zug
dnf
frog
run tan plan
dnf
Mike
SYO
dnf
Millis
Sävedalens AIK
dnf
mb
FSK
dnf
piel
ACA
dnf
Olga
OuTa
dnf
Gion-Gieri
OLG Chur
dnf
Kasper Andersen
FIF Hillerød
dnf
Daniele
Linda OK
dnf
*
****
Andreas Konring
Sÿllerÿd OK
dnf
Tero Rist
OLV Baselland
dnf
Warti
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
dnf
crazy
Local
dnf
Brules Rowles
freeskiingcrew
dnf
Jimmy L
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
dnf
Lucas Oskarsson
Laxÿ Ok
dnf
nighto
COTS
dnf
Jan Skricka
Orienteering Today
dnf