Catching Features

Park

Open:16:00 Oct 29 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 02 2005
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:Barre
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

93 official (+14 reruns) 7 comments

1. Christopher Norway OK Moss 16:45  
2. Théo France JOG 16:54  
3. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 16:57  
3. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:57  
5. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:59  
6. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:00  
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:05  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:06  *****
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:07  
10. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:08  
11. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:09  
12. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:10  
13. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:15  
14. Karine France HVO 17:16  
15. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:17  
15. Mélanie France HVO 17:17  
17. Blackburn Finland TP 17:22  *****
18. lucasbasset France JOG 17:28  
19. Jones Italy TST 17:30  
20. tatam France TheTeam 17:31  
21. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 17:33  
22. julien France coatarmor 29 17:36  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:37  *****
24. frog Grenada run tan plan 17:38  
25. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:39  
26. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:40  
27. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:47  
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:49  
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:49  
28. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:49  
31. godders Great Britain Interlopers 17:50  
32. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:51  *****
33. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 17:52  
33. lolo France VSAO 17:52  
33. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:52  
36. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 17:56  
37. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 17:58  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:04  
39. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:06  
40. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:08  
41. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 18:15  
41. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 18:15  
43. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 18:20  
44. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 18:32  
45. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 18:33  
45. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:33  
47. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:40  
48. Ulf Norway Frol IL 18:41  
48. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 18:41  
50. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 18:47  
51. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 18:53  
51. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 18:53  
53. Pim France HVO 18:59  
54. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:06  
55. Tom Italy NTNUI 19:10  
56. alan Highroll France COLE 19:20  
57. pk Scotland ESOC 19:24  
58. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 19:29  
59. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 19:36  
60. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:03  
61. sim France TAD 20:17  
62. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:20  
63. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 20:30  
64. sindre Norway Tynset 20:50  
65. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:13  
66. ory Norway Rennebu 22:20  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:21  
68. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:30  
69. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:32  
70. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 25:39  
71. Trufflehound United States laoc 27:49  
72. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:04  
73. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 30:59  
74. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 54:52  
Chris Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Philou France LOA dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  *****
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
j2m France ENS 5101 dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
yep Mongolia o' dnf  
Vassenden Norway Frol IL dnf  
Aurelien M France VSAO dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf