Catching Features

old halifax

Open:16:00 Oct 28 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 04 2005
Map:/rnd-01cm16o0e8je5e3k1y8l8f3p7e7s5uaiiuhed8/events/Old Halifax/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ours du 69
Description:c est trop cool
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

76 official (+7 reruns) 5 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:58  
2. mb Norway FSK 19:01  
3. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:06  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:09  
5. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 19:10  
6. Jones Italy TST 19:12  
7. tatam France TheTeam 19:13  
8. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:14  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:16  
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:17  
11. lucasbasset France JOG 19:19  
11. godders Great Britain Interlopers 19:19  
13. CalleR Finland JRV 19:21  
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:21  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:22  
15. lolo France VSAO 19:22  
17. frog Grenada run tan plan 19:23  
17. kola Russian Federation iskatel 19:23  
17. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:23  
20. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 19:24  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:24  
22. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:25  
23. Théo France JOG 19:26  *****
24. OJ United Kingdom SYO 19:27  
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:33  
26. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:36  
26. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:36  
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:37  
29. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:39  
29. julien France coatarmor 29 19:39  
29. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 19:39  
32. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 19:41  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:41  *****
34. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:46  
35. Ben France TAD 19:49  
35. Mélanie France HVO 19:49  
37. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:51  
37. Tom Italy NTNUI 19:51  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 19:52  
40. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 19:54  
40. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:54  
42. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:01  *****
43. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 20:06  
44. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 20:07  
45. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:13  
46. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:15  
46. sim France TAD 20:15  
48. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:29  
49. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:30  
50. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 20:37  
51. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:45  *****
51. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:45  
53. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 20:49  
54. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 20:53  
55. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 20:58  
56. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:21  
57. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:24  *****
58. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 21:31  
59. Martin Great Britain SYO 22:45  
60. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 22:52  
61. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:28  
62. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:48  
63. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 24:04  
64. peatereater United States LAOC 24:35  
65. Ajacied Finland 28:24  
66. jeb France VSO 29:30  
67. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:13  
68. Philou France LOA 31:58  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Aurelien M France VSAO dnf