Catching Features

Englewoodford Sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 25 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 31 2005
Map:/rnd-0p7s0sg0sgnhl940f4195woc4q3dlucoozag8i/events/Englewoodford/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:"Climb every mountain..." An easy but rather steep sprint with some route choices.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

105 official (+9 reruns) 3 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:28  
2. Jones Italy TST 17:59  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:01  
4. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 18:09  
5. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 18:15  
6. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:18  
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:27  
8. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:29  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:29  
10. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:36  
10. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:36  
12. frog Grenada run tan plan 18:37  
13. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:38  
14. Vincent Coupat France OZone 18:39  
15. mb Norway FSK 18:41  
15. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:41  
17. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:53  
17. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:53  
19. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:54  
20. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 18:55  
21. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 18:56  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:58  
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:59  *****
24. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 19:00  
25. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 19:01  *****
26. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:02  
26. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:02  
28. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:04  
29. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:05  
30. Ben France TAD 19:08  
31. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:10  
32. lucasbasset France JOG 19:14  
32. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 19:14  
34. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:16  
35. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 19:21  
36. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:23  
37. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:30  
38. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:46  
39. kola Russian Federation iskatel 19:47  
40. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 19:53  
41. Mélanie France HVO 20:05  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 20:06  *****
43. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:09  
44. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:10  
45. Martin Great Britain SYO 20:12  
46. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 20:17  
47. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:19  
47. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 20:19  
49. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 20:20  
50. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:34  
51. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:38  
51. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 20:38  
53. ory Norway Rennebu 20:43  
54. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 20:45  
54. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 20:45  
56. julien France coatarmor 29 20:46  
57. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 20:50  
58. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 20:52  
59. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 21:18  
60. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 21:19  
61. Tom Italy NTNUI 21:21  
61. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 21:21  
61. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 21:21  
64. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 21:28  
65. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:30  *****
66. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:32  
67. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 21:35  
68. tatam France TheTeam 22:01  
68. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:01  
70. Pantse Finland YP 22:05  
71. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 22:10  
72. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:11  
73. Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew 22:12  
74. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:20  
75. piel France ACA 22:28  
76. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 22:57  
77. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 22:59  
78. Ajacied Finland 23:02  
79. Maxx France TAD 23:15  
80. KBG_gutten Norway 23:20  
81. gab France vhso 23:31  
82. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 23:37  
83. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 23:48  
84. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 23:58  
85. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 24:12  
86. Pim France HVO 24:33  
87. alan Highroll France COLE 24:34  
88. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 25:10  
89. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 25:13  
90. Boats United Kingdom ELO 25:52  
91. Too slow France NOSE 26:02  
92. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:14  
93. SkyRunner United States RMOC 26:19  
94. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 28:40  
95. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:58  
96. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 31:03  
97. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 33:05  
98. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 33:14  
99. jeb France VSO 36:16  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  *****
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf