Catching Features

Wintertime middle

Open:16:00 Oct 22 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 03 2005
Map:/rnd-00ii0sg0sg01013uji0101fo3fpx018apwi2am/events/Sutherland Purchase/day1/Snopp.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Some routchices, one part with a lot of controls and some openland. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

111 official (+8 reruns) 4 comments

1. Nails United Kingdom SYO 27:21  
2. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 27:28  
3. OJ United Kingdom SYO 27:35  
4. CalleR Finland JRV 27:40  
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 27:43  
6. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:48  
6. Strand Sweden GMOK 27:48  
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 27:49  
9. Jones Italy TST 27:55  
10. Kizilov Yaroslav Russian Federation Iskatel 27:56  
11. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 27:58  
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 27:58  
13. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 27:59  
13. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 27:59  
15. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:07  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:08  
16. julien France coatarmor 29 28:08  
18. Théo France JOG 28:09  *****
18. kola Russian Federation iskatel 28:09  
20. Bard Norway Halden SK 28:21  
20. lolo France VSAO 28:21  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:22  
23. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 28:29  *****
24. Vincent Coupat France OZone 28:30  
25. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 28:37  
26. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:43  
27. godders Great Britain Interlopers 28:45  
28. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:47  
28. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 28:47  
28. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 28:47  
28. Ben France TAD 28:47  
32. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:51  
33. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:52  
34. lucasbasset France JOG 28:53  
35. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 28:54  
36. tatam France TheTeam 28:57  
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 29:00  *****
38. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 29:11  
39. frog Grenada run tan plan 29:14  
39. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 29:14  
41. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 29:21  
42. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 29:26  
43. mb Norway FSK 29:31  
44. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 29:32  
45. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 29:34  
45. aLARGErhyno Australia 29:34  
47. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 29:38  
48. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 29:41  
49. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:43  
50. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:47  
51. Olga Finland OuTa 29:54  
52. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 29:55  
53. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 30:00  
54. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 30:03  
54. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 30:03  
56. Tom Italy NTNUI 30:04  
57. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 30:16  
57. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 30:16  
59. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:17  
59. Martin Great Britain SYO 30:17  
61. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 30:25  
62. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 30:29  
63. j2m France ENS 5101 30:33  
64. sim France TAD 30:38  
65. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 30:42  
66. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 30:44  
66. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 30:44  
68. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 30:45  
69. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 30:46  
70. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 30:56  
71. Mat6911 France LRACO 31:14  
72. Ajacied Finland 31:18  
73. ory Norway Rennebu 31:51  
74. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 31:57  
75. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 32:08  
76. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 32:26  
77. Philou France LOA 32:50  
78. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 33:01  
79. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 33:03  
80. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:32  
80. yep Mongolia o' 33:32  
82. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:00  *****
83. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 34:12  
84. piel France ACA 34:18  
85. Blackburn Finland TP 35:07  
86. alan Highroll France COLE 36:04  
86. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 36:04  
88. SkyRunner United States RMOC 36:15  
89. fesken Norway Namsos OK 37:24  
90. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 38:28  
91. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 40:23  
92. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:38  
93. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 46:06  
94. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 47:03  
95. HH Norway Konnerud 49:54  
96. JDP United States QOC 53:34  
97. Schufti Austria VFG Mödling 55:55  
98. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 58:18  
99. Carlos Tenente Portugal Club Portugal Telecom 102:13  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf